NORMAN MCGILLEN |
Houston |
TX |
9.56 |
Skeeter ZX 200 Yamaha SHO Minnkota Humminbird |
|
NORMAN MCGILLEN |
Houston |
TX |
9.56 |
|
RICHARD TURNER |
Carthage |
TX |
9.46 |
|
RICHARD TURNER |
Carthage |
TX |
9.46 |
|
ROB RICHARDS |
Spring |
TX |
8.78 |
|
RENE LEAL |
Balch Springs |
TX |
8.77 |
|
KENT SKOGLUND |
Tioga |
TX |
2.86 |
|
KENT SKOGLUND |
Tioga |
TX |
2.86 |
Skeeter TZX 190 Yamaha Minnkota Humminbird
|
|
DAVID POOLE |
Tyler |
TX |
2.67 |
|
TRACY SHAFFAN |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.55 |
|
NORMAN GILBERT |
Trophy Club |
TX |
2.53 |
|
BRYLEY DOUCET |
Murphy |
TX |
2.52 |
|
RYAN EMMERT |
Aubrey |
TX |
2.51 |
|
JUSTIN GARNETT |
Mexia |
TX |
2.50 |
|
DAN MILLIGAN |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.50 |
$350.00+$1000 Abu Garcia Exact Weight+$50 BioBor
|
|
DREW DVORAK |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.49 |
|
TOMMY CLIMER JR |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.49 |
|
MATT TRIMMIER |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.48 |
|
DENNIS SCOTT |
Granbury |
TX |
2.47 |
|
RANDY BARKSDALE |
Farmersville |
TX |
2.47 |
|
BRAD HUTCHISON |
Tuckerman |
AR |
2.46 |
|
ROBERT JONES |
Clute |
TX |
2.45 |
|
JOHN GATES |
Tuckerman |
AR |
2.45 |
|
TUCKER HUTTO |
Levelland |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JAMES SILVERTOOTH |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JADE BATES |
Quitman |
TX |
2.44 |
|
TIM THOMAS |
Diana |
TX |
2.44 |
|
CLIFF WILLIAMS |
Hughes Springs |
TX |
2.44 |
|
LESTER CLARK |
Schulenburg |
TX |
2.43 |
|
RICK JOHNSON |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.42 |
|
KEVIN KEATING |
Barry |
TX |
2.42 |
|
CHRISTOPHER LEWIS |
Trenton |
TX |
2.41 |
|
JEFF KOLTER |
Plano |
TX |
2.40 |
|
CHRIS HEWETT |
Enchanted Oaks |
TX |
2.40 |
|
RANDY BUNCH |
Yantis |
TX |
2.39 |
|
CRAIG MASSENGALE |
Forney |
TX |
2.39 |
|
DWAYNE DUNNING |
Plainview |
TX |
2.38 |
|
JAMES QUISENBERRY |
Emory |
TX |
2.37 |
|
RALPH SWILLIE |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.37 |
|
WILLIAM CHAIN |
Stillwater |
OK |
2.36 |
|
JOHNNY HAYNES |
Victoria |
TX |
2.36 |
|
LISA DURR SEPULVADO |
Mansfield |
LA |
2.36 |
$225.00+Ladies Overall First Place
|
|
PAUL THOMPSON |
Springhill |
LA |
2.36 |
|
RONALD REAGAN |
Corsicana |
TX |
2.36 |
|
TRAVIS COPELAND SR |
Grand Saline |
TX |
2.35 |
|
JERRY RIDDLE |
Aledo |
TX |
2.35 |
|
LELAND MABRY |
Amarillo |
TX |
2.34 |
|
JIMMY SHEPPARD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.33 |
|
DAVID HAAS |
Balch Springs |
TX |
2.33 |
|
BUBBA SADLER |
Gladewater |
TX |
2.33 |
|
HAROLD BREDEMEIER |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.33 |
|
PETER CHERKAS |
Des Moines |
IA |
2.33 |
|
GARY ADAMS |
Diana |
TX |
2.33 |
|
DAVID LAYMANCE |
Lindale |
TX |
2.32 |
|
CLIFTON MCKAY |
Vicksburg |
MS |
2.31 |
|
DYLAN MCDOWELL |
Jena |
LA |
2.31 |
$190.00+Junior Division First Place
|
|
BILLY PAINTER |
Emory |
TX |
2.31 |
|
JUSTIN BAILEY |
Farmerville |
TX |
2.30 |
|
ERIC DOWLING |
Jacksonville |
TX |
2.30 |
|
ROBERT LAIRD SR |
Livingston |
TX |
2.30 |
|
JON NIZIOL |
Flower Mound |
TX |
2.30 |
|
JAMES HAGGARD |
Crandall |
TX |
2.30 |
|
CASEY CHEATHAM |
Allen |
TX |
2.30 |
|
BRIAN SANDERS |
Burleson |
TX |
2.29 |
|
BILLY PAINTER |
Emory |
TX |
2.29 |
|
JOHN DAVIS |
Youngsville |
LA |
2.29 |
|
TRAVIS GRAY |
Princeton |
LA |
2.28 |
|
STEVE MCLEMORE |
Frisco |
TX |
2.28 |
|
CLINT WADE |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.26 |
|
GORDON HUNTINGTON III |
Lake Jackson |
TX |
2.26 |
|
RAMON ARIAS |
Ore City |
TX |
2.26 |
|
JOE BARNHILL |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.26 |
|
DONNA BIONDI |
Arlington |
TX |
2.26 |
$180.00+Ladies Overall Second Place
|
|
CURTIS KELLER |
Forney |
TX |
2.26 |
|
JAMES CRUMP |
Garland |
TX |
2.25 |
|
JIMMY SHEPPARD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.25 |
|
TERRY MEADOWS |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.24 |
|
JUSTIN BAILEY |
Farmerville |
TX |
2.24 |
|
JERRY ARCHER |
Poetry |
TX |
2.24 |
|
ROBERT MEGALLON |
Mabank |
TX |
2.24 |
|
JOEY JOSLIN SR |
DeRidder |
LA |
2.22 |
|
ADAM RODEN |
Rising Farm |
GA |
2.22 |
|
LW BUCK |
Melissa |
TX |
2.22 |
|
BILL REDD |
Plano |
TX |
2.22 |
|
MICHAEL MOORE |
Carrollton |
TX |
2.21 |
|
BEN JARRETT |
Hallsville |
TX |
2.21 |
|
ROBIN SMILEY |
Graham |
TX |
2.21 |
$180.00+Ladies Overall Third Place
|
|
MYRON SIMS |
Quitman |
TX |
2.21 |
|
JOHN BIONDI |
Arlington |
TX |
2.21 |
|
DUSTIN TRIMUAR |
Pleasanton |
TX |
2.20 |
|
ROBERT JENKINS |
Rusk |
TX |
2.20 |
|
WESLEY STEEL |
Quitman |
TX |
2.20 |
|
KEITH WHITE |
Brookeland |
TX |
2.19 |
|
MELANIE DREWERY |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
2.19 |
|
CHARLES KOEHLER |
Doyline |
LA |
2.19 |
|
SHANNON KELLEY |
Hockley |
TX |
2.19 |
|
JIMMY BRAY |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.18 |
|
CURTIS VALENCIA |
Longview |
TX |
2.18 |
|
TERRY MCCLENNING |
Perryville |
AR |
2.18 |
|
DALE BOREN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.18 |
|
MIKE EMBREY |
Royse City |
TX |
2.18 |
|
PAUL ELLIS |
Waco |
TX |
2.18 |
|
JOHN BOYSEN |
Valley View |
TX |
2.18 |
|
RANDY TURNER |
Lufkin |
TX |
2.18 |
|
BLAKE OLIVER |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.18 |
|
CHARLES BENEDICT |
Dallas |
TX |
2.17 |
|
BOBBY SIRMANS SR |
Grand Saline |
TX |
2.17 |
|
ROCK BISCAMP |
Silsbee |
TX |
2.17 |
|
CURT CULBERSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.16 |
|
STEPHEN SLOCUMB |
Odessa |
TX |
2.16 |
|
NINA DYSON |
Emory |
TX |
2.16 |
|
DAVID MALONE |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.16 |
|
STEVEN STRAWN |
Hooks |
TX |
2.16 |
|
JEFF KOLTER |
Plano |
TX |
2.15 |
|
MARVIN ROWLAND |
Gonzales |
TX |
2.15 |
|
BRUCE SPRING |
Terrell |
TX |
2.15 |
|
DONALD HEASLEY |
Midlothian |
TX |
2.14 |
|
TERRY MEADOWS |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.14 |
|
CHARLES BROWNING |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.14 |
|
RICKIE WASHINGTON |
Shelbyville |
TX |
2.14 |
|
RAYMOND DERRICK |
Pecan Gap |
TX |
2.14 |
|
DENNIS ODELL |
Tuscola |
TX |
2.14 |
|
RONNY YIELDING |
White Oak |
TX |
2.13 |
|
BUDDY LEE |
Calhoun |
LA |
2.13 |
|
MIKE SANDERS |
Forney |
TX |
2.13 |
|
TOMMY CLIMER JR |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.13 |
|
CHARLIE FLOYD |
Emroy |
TX |
2.13 |
|
BRAYDEN RAWLINSON |
Jacksonville |
TX |
2.13 |
|
SCOTT SMILEY |
Graham |
TX |
2.13 |
|
LARRY PARKER |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
2.12 |
|
FRED ODEN |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.12 |
|
BRUCE SPRING |
Terrell |
TX |
2.12 |
|
ADAM RODEN |
Rising Farm |
GA |
2.12 |
|
ANTHONY DRAKE |
Burleson |
TX |
2.11 |
|
ROBERT LAIRD JR |
Livingston |
TX |
2.11 |
|
BRITTANY ROBINSON |
Rowlett |
TX |
2.11 |
|
BILLY GATWOOD |
Hattiesburg |
MS |
2.10 |
|
GORDON CHADWICK |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.10 |
|
JAMES PERRINE |
Richmond |
TX |
2.09 |
|
KENNETH BAKER |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.09 |
|
LOUIE ADAMS III |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.09 |
|
LONNIE SCOTT |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.09 |
|
GREGORY HUNTER |
Eupora |
MS |
2.09 |
|
STEPHEN MCCONNELL |
Frisco |
TX |
2.09 |
|
NATHAN BATCHELOR |
Mount Pleasant |
TX |
2.09 |
|
BART GREEN |
Alba |
TX |
2.09 |
|
RICK RUSTIN |
Richardson |
TX |
2.09 |
|
RALPH SWILLIE |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.08 |
|
STEVE KLIER |
Slidell |
LA |
2.08 |
|
SHANE THOMPSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.08 |
|
BRIAN HOLDITCH |
Richardson |
TX |
2.08 |
|
KEVIN MYERS |
Chatham |
LA |
2.08 |
|
TIMOTHY SMITH |
Altus |
OK |
2.08 |
|
NICK MCLEAN |
Princeton |
TX |
2.08 |
|
JOEL SMITH |
Waco |
TX |
2.07 |
|
ROBERT MEGALLON |
Mabank |
TX |
2.06 |
|
STUART JEFFREY |
Anson |
TX |
2.06 |
|
RICKY COODY |
Wilburton |
OK |
2.06 |
|
CLAY IVY |
Robline |
LA |
2.06 |
|
ROBERT LAIRD SR |
Livingston |
TX |
2.06 |
|
WILLIAM CHAIN |
Stillwater |
OK |
2.05 |
|
ROBERT DAVIS |
Crowley |
TX |
2.05 |
|
GARY ABLES |
Kennedale |
TX |
2.05 |
|
ERNIE MILLER |
Liberty Hill |
TX |
2.05 |
|
KENNY TOLBERT |
Rhome |
TX |
2.05 |
|
BRADEN KATCHINSKA |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.04 |
$180.00+Junior Division Second Place
|
|
MIKE BURNS |
Lucas |
TX |
2.04 |
|
CHARLES HOLTZ |
El Campo |
TX |
2.04 |
|
RICHARD MICHAELS |
Alba |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JOE DAVID HICKS |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.03 |
|
ADRIAN DAVIES |
Stephenville |
TX |
2.02 |
|
RYAN HIGGINS |
Amarillo |
TX |
2.02 |
|
DREW SLOAN |
Scurry |
TX |
2.02 |
|
ANTHONY MOFFETT |
Irving |
TX |
2.02 |
|
CURT CULBERSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.02 |
|
DON WHITWELL |
Colleyville |
TX |
2.02 |
|
BART GREEN |
Alba |
TX |
2.02 |
|
JAY RUSSELL |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.02 |
|
JIMMY CALLAHAN |
Colleyville |
TX |
2.01 |
|
BEN JOHNSON |
Sherman |
IL |
2.01 |
|
TERRY NEAL |
Longview |
TX |
2.00 |
|
RANDY WOODARD |
Paris |
TX |
2.00 |
|
TIMOTHY WEAVER |
Edgewood |
TX |
2.00 |
|
JERRY SANDERS |
Burleson |
TX |
2.00 |
|
KELLY CERAR |
Fate |
TX |
1.99 |
|
LOGAN CORTEZ |
Winnsboro |
TX |
1.99 |
Abu Garcia Revo S+Junior Division 3rd Place
|
|
JAMES CRAWFORD JR |
Azle |
TX |
1.98 |
|
JOHN BATES |
Quitman |
TX |
1.98 |
|
CLINT WADE |
Huntsville |
TX |
1.98 |
|
TONY CLIMER |
Mesquite |
TX |
1.98 |
|
MARK THACKER |
East Tawakoni |
TX |
1.98 |
|
CHARLES HAYNES |
Haslet |
TX |
1.97 |
|
RODNEY ALFORD |
Garland |
TX |
1.97 |
|
JP DURAN |
Flint |
TX |
1.97 |
|
KENNETH MEAGER |
Yantis |
TX |
1.97 |
|
JOHN ZANTER |
Mart |
TX |
1.97 |
|
BRENT CANTRELL |
Wortham |
TX |
1.97 |
|
DONALD WALKER |
Longview |
TX |
1.96 |
|
BRET MCLENDON |
Gilmer |
TX |
1.96 |
|
GARY ABLES |
Kennedale |
TX |
1.96 |
|
CLINT HICKS |
Clyde |
TX |
1.96 |
|
DENNIS ODELL |
Tuscola |
TX |
1.96 |
|
JON NIZIOL |
Flower Mound |
TX |
1.96 |
|
DICK HAYNES |
Marshall |
TX |
1.96 |
|
SHAWN OMALLEY |
Wylie |
TX |
1.96 |
|
DREW DVORAK |
Lewisville |
TX |
1.95 |
|
BRAYDEN RAWLINSON |
Jacksonville |
TX |
1.95 |
|
NATHAN BATCHELOR |
Mount Pleasant |
TX |
1.95 |
|
JP DURAN |
Flint |
TX |
1.94 |
|
JOHN FERGUSON |
Comanche |
OK |
1.94 |
|
SIERRA SMITH |
Altus |
OK |
1.94 |
|
RICHARD WHOMBLE |
Hideaway |
TX |
1.94 |
|
CAMRON FRAZIER |
Alba |
TX |
1.94 |
|
ANDY KIRKWOOD |
Fouke |
AR |
1.94 |
|
TERRY DUPUY |
Plaucheville |
LA |
1.93 |
|
DWAYNE DUNNING |
Plainview |
TX |
1.93 |
|
RANDY TURNER |
Lufkin |
TX |
1.93 |
|
TONY EARLY |
Cedar Hill |
TX |
1.93 |
|
JIMMY HOLT |
Ore City |
TX |
1.92 |
|
ROBERT LAIRD SR |
Livingston |
TX |
1.92 |
|
CODY GREEN |
Bowie |
TX |
1.92 |
|
SCOTT SMILEY |
Graham |
TX |
1.91 |
|
JOHN POND |
Breckenridge |
TX |
1.91 |
|
DAVID WOLCHANSKY |
Alba |
TX |
1.91 |
|
JASON CLARK |
Magnolia |
TX |
1.90 |
|
ARTHUR LEMONS |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
1.90 |
|
RICHARD CRESSWELL |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
1.90 |
|
JOHN FERGUSON |
Comanche |
OK |
1.90 |
|
CINDY SADLER |
Gladewater |
TX |
1.90 |
|
STEPHEN WOOD |
Emory |
TX |
1.89 |
|
STEVE HOPE |
Alba |
TX |
1.89 |
|
BRET MCLENDON |
Gilmer |
TX |
1.88 |
|
RAYMOND DERRICK |
Pecan Gap |
TX |
1.88 |
|
RICK MORGAN |
Mesquite |
TX |
1.87 |
|
TIM DOEGE |
New Braunfels |
TX |
1.87 |
|
SCOTT SNYDER |
Axtell |
TX |
1.86 |
|
JAMES SWILLIE |
Chatham |
LA |
1.86 |
|
TROY THOMAS |
Lavon |
TX |
1.86 |
|
GARY ALLEN |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
1.85 |
|
BART GREEN |
Alba |
TX |
1.84 |
|
BILL REDD |
Plano |
TX |
1.84 |
|
LARRY BOYD |
Terrell |
TX |
1.84 |
|
CHRIS HEWETT |
Enchanted Oaks |
TX |
1.84 |
|
JP DURAN |
Flint |
TX |
1.84 |
|
BRIAN MYERS |
Odessa |
TX |
1.82 |
|
KERRY RICHARDS |
Alba |
TX |
1.82 |
|
DAVID SORRELLS |
Linden |
TX |
1.81 |
|
ADAM RODEN |
Rising Farm |
GA |
1.81 |
|
JAY RUSSELL |
West Monroe |
LA |
1.81 |
|
WESLEY LACY |
Hallsville |
TX |
1.80 |
|
CURT CULBERSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.80 |
|
JENNIFER DUPUY |
Plaucheville |
LA |
1.80 |
|
HENRY CERAR |
Fate |
TX |
1.80 |
|
JOE EBERT |
Houston |
TX |
1.79 |
|
KENNETH OWENS |
Chandler |
TX |
1.78 |
|
GALE SMITH |
Emory |
TX |
1.77 |
|
GAYLORD OCON |
Dallas |
TX |
1.77 |
|
WARREN WHITAKER |
Woodville |
MS |
1.77 |
|
JD GREEN |
Tyler |
TX |
1.76 |
|
JOHN DUBEE |
Godley |
TX |
1.75 |
|
BRADEN KATCHINSKA |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
1.75 |
|
LW BUCK |
Melissa |
TX |
1.75 |
|
ROBERT STOVER |
Clifton |
TX |
1.74 |
|
LESTER CLARK |
Schulenburg |
TX |
1.73 |
|
GARY ABLES |
Kennedale |
TX |
1.73 |
|
GENARO CUELLAR |
Texarkana |
AR |
1.72 |
|
DAVID KRAUSKOPF |
Temple |
TX |
1.71 |
|
DEVIN FRAZIER |
Alba |
TX |
1.71 |
|
WALTER BESST |
Irving |
TX |
1.70 |
|
ROBERT RUNYAN |
Waco |
TX |
1.69 |
|
ANDY HOWARD |
Mexia |
TX |
1.63 |
|
JASON TODD |
Quinlan |
TX |
1.61 |
|
MICHAEL PARDO |
Hale Center |
TX |
1.61 |
|
CHAD WHITWELL |
Flower Mound |
TX |
1.60 |
|
STEVEN STRAWN |
Hooks |
TX |
1.60 |
|
CHRIS HILL |
Rowlett |
TX |
1.60 |
|
CHEREE WATTS |
San Angelo |
TX |
1.55 |
|
ELMER SWEATMAN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.42 |
|
RYAN MONREAL |
San Angelo |
TX |
1.36 |
|
PHILLIP HOPE |
Kaufman |
TX |
1.32 |
|
PHILLIP HOPE |
Kaufman |
TX |
1.30 |
|
BRANDEN BARNETT |
Denton |
TX |
1.24 |
|
TEDDY PECINA |
Greenville |
TX |
1.21 |
|
DALE BRIAN RICKARD |
Athens |
TX |
1.07 |
|
BEN BURNS |
Lucas |
TX |
0.87 |
|
MICHAEL FERGUSON |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
0.80 |
|