|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | June 13, 2015 |
Tournament: | | Skeeter Owners Lake Fork |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WALTER THOMAS JR |
Alba |
TX |
10.66 |
FX 20 Skeeter 250 Yamaha SHO |
|
STEVE MEYER |
Belton |
TX |
2.92 |
Skeeter TXZ190 Yamaha MinnKota
|
|
WALTER THOMAS JR |
Alba |
TX |
10.66 |
|
TODD THOMSON |
Sherman |
TX |
9.33 |
|
REX SCHNEIDER |
Taylor |
TX |
9.11 |
|
MARK SMITH |
Fort Worth |
TX |
9.01 |
|
DARRYL SAVARIO |
Prairieville |
LA |
8.52 |
|
BILLY BAKER JR |
Port Gibson |
MS |
8.50 |
|
ROY ONEY |
Longview |
TX |
7.97 |
|
DERRON ENTERKIN |
Delhi |
LA |
7.53 |
|
JEFF HERNDON |
Longview |
TX |
7.41 |
|
MICHAEL PITTS |
Fulton |
MS |
7.24 |
|
CLINTON RASBERRY |
Shreveport |
LA |
6.66 |
|
JIMMY HOLT |
Ore City |
TX |
2.61 |
|
BENJAMIN POTTER |
Haughton |
LA |
2.59 |
|
JAY EICHLER |
Krugerville |
TX |
8.49 |
|
JOHN MCCLELLAN |
Gilmer |
TX |
8.17 |
|
CORY LEITA |
Victoria |
TX |
8.16 |
|
DOUG LONG |
Clinton |
MO |
8.08 |
|
CASEY GOODLING |
Choudranet |
LA |
7.91 |
|
CODY BLALOCK |
Harleton |
TX |
7.66 |
|
MICHAEL STILLEY |
Nachogdoches |
TX |
6.90 |
|
TYLER LINDSEY |
Bryant |
AR |
6.90 |
|
JOHN WARD |
Austin |
TX |
2.81 |
|
JAMES EAST JR |
Wetumpka |
AL |
2.70 |
|
JOSEPH FRAME SR |
Rowlett |
TX |
2.67 |
|
ROBURT LASKOSKIE |
Kemah |
TX |
2.51 |
|
STEVEN WOOD |
Emory |
TX |
2.45 |
|
DAVID PERRY |
Longview |
TX |
8.07 |
|
JOHN RIDDLE |
Arlington |
TX |
7.86 |
|
STANLEY COMPTON |
Broken Bow |
OK |
7.62 |
|
DEREK HARPER |
Bossier City |
LA |
6.12 |
|
BRANDON FEAGAN |
Merkel |
TX |
2.65 |
|
BRENT SPEIR |
Pineville |
LA |
2.62 |
|
CHRIS BAKER |
Liberty Hill |
TX |
2.52 |
|
RICHARD FAULKNER |
Shreveport |
LA |
2.52 |
|
BRUCE WHITE |
LaWard |
TX |
2.49 |
|
DAVID HOPKINS |
Arp |
TX |
2.48 |
|
TERRY DEWITT |
Orange |
TX |
2.46 |
|
NOEL DREWERY |
Longview |
TX |
2.43 |
|
JOE CUELLAR |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.40 |
|
PETE BRANDT |
Cross Roads |
TX |
2.40 |
|
CHRISTOPHER MCBRAYER |
Sanford |
TX |
7.19 |
|
STEVE MEYER |
Belton |
TX |
2.92 |
|
BRADLEY THOMAS |
Fulton |
MS |
2.90 |
|
NICK LEIKER |
Wilson |
LA |
2.63 |
|
BRANDON FEAGAN |
Merkel |
TX |
2.56 |
|
TYLER WOODS |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.50 |
|
ROD WHITE |
Deer Park |
TX |
2.44 |
|
CHRIS EDMONSON |
Bullard |
TX |
2.44 |
|
BOBBY DUBOSE |
Quitman |
TX |
2.39 |
|
TONY REEL |
Atkins |
LA |
2.66 |
|
RICK SIMONS |
Kileen |
TX |
2.66 |
|
BYRON WILLIAMS |
Longview |
TX |
2.45 |
|
CHRIS ROUSSELL |
Pollock |
LA |
2.45 |
|
JEREMY COOK |
Forney |
TX |
2.42 |
|
BRENT CANTRELL |
Wortham |
TX |
2.42 |
|
CRISTOPHER MULLINS |
Grapevine |
TX |
2.65 |
|
BILL SMITH |
Sterling City |
TX |
2.55 |
|
TED ROBBINS |
Longview |
TX |
2.54 |
|
SEAN BROWN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.50 |
|
DENNIS PAULK |
Abilene |
TX |
2.43 |
|
TRAVIS SIGNORIN |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.43 |
|
MARVIN ADAMS |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.39 |
|
JOHN MEDLIN |
Quitman |
TX |
2.38 |
|
MIKE BOECHE |
Lorena |
TX |
2.34 |
|
DALE MOORE |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.37 |
|
WILLIAM MCNUTT |
Henry |
IL |
2.37 |
|
TONY SEIGLER |
Crowley |
TX |
2.55 |
|
BRIAN BUSTILLOZ |
Belton |
TX |
2.49 |
|
RICHARD SEALS |
Sterling City |
TX |
2.49 |
|
JUSTIN MCFATTER |
Orange |
TX |
2.48 |
|
GAYLON STOKER |
Stephenville |
TX |
2.44 |
|
GAYLON STOKER |
Stephenville |
TX |
2.42 |
|
TOMMY FRANKLIN |
Monroe |
LA |
2.39 |
|
COLBY KINDER |
Waco |
TX |
2.38 |
|
SEAN BROWN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.37 |
|
MITCHELL DICKENS |
Irvington |
AL |
2.37 |
|
JOHN BRADLEY |
Minden |
LA |
2.37 |
|
KAY DYSON |
Emory |
TX |
2.32 |
|
WILLIAM MAGGS |
Roanoke |
TX |
2.50 |
|
BURL CROSBY |
Benton |
LA |
2.42 |
|
DANNY GURKA |
Navasota |
TX |
2.42 |
|
JARED NIKIRK |
Security |
CO |
2.37 |
|
RYAN CLARK |
Shreveport |
LA |
2.37 |
|
MARANDA BIGGERSTAFF |
Odessa |
TX |
2.36 |
|
SCOTT BURNS |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.36 |
|
NICHOLAS JONES |
Longview |
TX |
2.31 |
|
BILLY DYSON |
Emory |
TX |
2.30 |
|
JEFF LONG |
Plano |
TX |
2.29 |
|
ROGER SOTO |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.29 |
|
DAVID CORRIN |
Harleton |
TX |
2.25 |
|
BO RHODES |
Flower Mound |
TX |
2.48 |
|
ALBERT LACY |
Frankston |
TX |
2.48 |
|
ROBBY HERNDON |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.37 |
|
SHIRLEY MOORE |
Talala |
LA |
2.35 |
|
JIMMY CALLAHAN |
Colleyville |
TX |
2.33 |
|
ANDREW GILBERT |
Lorena |
TX |
2.32 |
|
TREY ROLAND |
Midland |
TX |
2.28 |
|
DAVID DIDUCH |
College Station |
TX |
2.16 |
|
DWIGHT ABSHIRE |
Santa Fe |
TX |
2.38 |
|
MARTY WATSON |
Clinton |
MO |
2.38 |
|
BRENDA MCCORD |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.35 |
|
JAMES ISBELL |
Midland |
TX |
2.35 |
|
DAVID BEHRENDSEN |
Alba |
TX |
2.28 |
|
JAMES BRENT |
Rusk |
TX |
2.28 |
|
TYRELL BUTLER |
Killeen |
TX |
2.27 |
|
DANIEL BARNES |
Belton |
TX |
2.27 |
|
JIMMY BRAY |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.27 |
|
RON HOOKER |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.27 |
|
CHRIS COCO |
Paris |
TX |
2.26 |
|
CLIFTON BURRUS |
Granbury |
TX |
2.26 |
|
BART GREEN |
Alba |
TX |
2.34 |
|
DUSTIN BOBALIK |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.34 |
|
GREG GOODSON |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.30 |
|
JAMES ANDERSON |
Greenville |
TX |
2.30 |
|
STEVEN BANKS |
Quitman |
TX |
2.26 |
|
CARL WARREN |
Atkins |
AR |
2.13 |
|
BLAKE SOILEAU |
Pineville |
LA |
2.44 |
|
PETE BAKER |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JODY WHITE |
Humble |
TX |
2.34 |
|
BLAKE EPPINETTE |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.32 |
|
JAY ALEXANDER |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.32 |
|
RUSS NARRAMORE |
Yantis |
TX |
2.31 |
|
ROBIN DOTY |
Denison |
TX |
2.29 |
|
FRANK COURMIER JR |
Youngsville |
LA |
2.29 |
|
JIM HARRIS |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
2.26 |
|
ROBERT DAVIS |
Lafayette |
LA |
2.26 |
|
NATHAN LONG |
Cleveland |
TX |
2.18 |
|
JEREMY LANGE |
Hewitt |
TX |
2.10 |
|
TOMMY TODD |
Murfreesboro |
TN |
2.26 |
|
RUSTY TRIMUAR JR |
Mundy |
TX |
2.26 |
|
ERBIE VOYLES |
Terrell |
TX |
2.22 |
|
JEREMY COOK |
Forney |
TX |
2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|