ZACH FOWLER |
Aledo |
TX |
8.95 |
Skeeter ZX 200 Yamaha SHO Lowrance PowerPole |
|
THOMAS YOUNG |
Eros |
LA |
2.60 |
Skeeter ZX 190 Yamha SHO Lowrance PowerPole
|
|
ZACH FOWLER |
Aledo |
TX |
8.95 |
|
THOMAS YOUNG |
Eros |
LA |
2.60 |
|
RONALD MORRISON |
Durant |
OK |
2.52 |
|
DAVID CROW |
Henderson |
TX |
2.51 |
|
GENE DENNIS |
Emory |
TX |
2.51 |
|
LYNN ROLLER |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.50 |
$1000 Abu Garcia Exact Weight Bonus
|
|
MIKE EDWARDS |
Emory |
TX |
2.50 |
|
LYNN ROLLER |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.50 |
$1000.00+$1000 Abu Garcia Exact Weight Bonus |
|
JAY SHIPE |
Mineola |
TX |
2.50 |
|
TREY ESCHBERGER III |
Lindale |
TX |
2.42 |
|
DON OVERSTREET |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.38 |
|
SCOTT SWENSON |
Saginaw |
TX |
2.33 |
|
FRANK HENRY |
Downsville |
LA |
2.33 |
|
RONNY MCADAMS |
Fairfield |
TX |
2.30 |
|
JUSTIN WEBB |
Texarkana |
TX |
2.29 |
|
JIM KIRKPATRICK |
Golden |
TX |
2.52 |
|
BUDDY LEE |
Calhoun |
TX |
2.48 |
|
LANE SHAW |
Plano |
TX |
2.42 |
|
HERSHEL MADDOX |
Jonesboro |
LA |
2.42 |
|
TIM HAWKINS |
Anna |
TX |
2.39 |
|
CHRIS NEWTON |
Heath |
TX |
2.38 |
|
JIMMY BRAY |
Tulsa |
OK |
2.37 |
|
JESSIE AYERS |
Antlers |
OK |
2.33 |
|
MARK BRITAIN |
Gordonville |
TX |
2.28 |
|
KIT LOHR SR |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.22 |
|
MARK VAN WINKLE |
Converse |
LA |
2.21 |
|
TOM PEGODA |
Tomball |
TX |
2.21 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
2.10 |
|
JAMES HAMM |
Jefferson |
TX |
2.40 |
|
ROBERT BENTON |
Hudson Oaks |
TX |
2.40 |
|
JIMMY QUALLS |
Euless |
TX |
2.46 |
|
TOMMY CORNELIUS |
Terrell |
TX |
2.41 |
|
MICHAEL STEVENS |
White Oak |
TX |
2.40 |
|
JOSH WINFREE |
Converse |
LA |
2.40 |
|
BRET NEW |
Rhome |
TX |
2.33 |
|
CURTIS DANIELS |
Emory |
TX |
2.32 |
|
RICKY PHILLIPS |
Trinidad |
TX |
2.32 |
|
JULIE ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.31 |
Ladies Division 1st Place
|
|
MIKE DUGGER |
Tool |
TX |
2.24 |
|
ALAN PAYNE |
Kerens |
TX |
2.19 |
|
ROGER NIXON |
Homer |
LA |
2.17 |
|
CODY BENSON |
Combine |
TX |
2.11 |
|
PENNY MCCURDY |
Gilliam |
LA |
2.09 |
|
RILEY MUDFORD |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.00 |
Junior Division 1st Place
|
|
GREG HOLDER |
Eden |
TX |
2.34 |
|
GARRY DUHON |
Lafayette |
LA |
2.34 |
|
JACOB MOORHEAD |
Celina |
TX |
2.44 |
|
GARRY DUHON |
Lafayette |
LA |
2.37 |
|
JAMES ELDER |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.37 |
|
GENE DENNIS |
Emory |
TX |
2.37 |
|
BOBBY DUBOSE |
Quitman |
TX |
2.35 |
|
PUTHAL LOEUK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.29 |
|
MARK WILLIAMS |
Frankston |
TX |
2.29 |
|
MARTIN PAINNTER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.24 |
|
ROBERT IRWIN |
Quitman |
TX |
2.20 |
|
MARK JENKINS |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
2.15 |
|
STEVE HODGE |
Emory |
TX |
2.14 |
|
TANNER UNDERWOOD |
Bossier City |
LA |
2.10 |
|
RON HOOKER |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.06 |
|
DON OVERSTREET |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.18 |
$75.00+Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
|
|
THOMAS HALE II |
Jacksonville |
TX |
2.18 |
$75.00+Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
|
|
JEFF PITRUCHA |
Greenville |
TX |
2.18 |
$75.00+Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
|
|
KENNY GATES |
Jefferson |
TX |
2.18 |
$75.00+Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
|
|
ROBERT CASE III |
Point |
TX |
2.13 |
$75.00+Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
|
|
JOE MCFARLAND |
Graham |
TX |
2.13 |
$75.00+Abu Garcia Revo-X Reel
|
|
NATHAN BATCHELOR |
Mt Pleasant |
TX |
2.38 |
|
JERRY ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.33 |
|
LADD THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.32 |
|
JULIE ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.31 |
|
COY SWENSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.30 |
|
TRAVIS COPELAND SR |
Grand Saline |
TX |
2.28 |
|
BRANDON KOLSKY |
Mesa |
AZ |
2.28 |
|
PENNY MCCURDY |
Gilliam |
LA |
2.25 |
Ladies Division 2nd Place
|
|
AARON WALKER |
Fort worth |
TX |
2.22 |
|
ROBERT ALEXANDER |
Saginaw |
TX |
2.10 |
|
ROSS HODGES |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.09 |
|
SAMMY BROWN |
Red Oak |
TX |
2.09 |
|
LUKE COLLINS |
Liberty |
TX |
1.81 |
Junior Division 2nd Place
|
|
BOBBY HARVEY |
Jonesboro |
LA |
2.31 |
|
SHANE THOMPSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.31 |
|
BLAKE CASWELL |
Ragley |
LA |
2.14 |
|
GREGGORY HUNTER |
Eupora |
MS |
2.14 |
|
JOE MINTER |
Broken Bow |
OK |
2.04 |
|
GREG GRAVES |
Yantis |
TX |
2.04 |
|
AARON DAVIS |
Glenn Heights |
TX |
2.32 |
|
ROBERT STEVENS |
Hotsprings |
AR |
2.31 |
|
JOSHUA DULUDE |
Miami |
TX |
2.30 |
|
BILL GUZMAN |
Austin |
TX |
2.28 |
|
KC TELLES |
Princeton |
TX |
2.26 |
|
PENNY MCCURDY |
Gilliam |
LA |
2.25 |
|
KERRY RICHARDS |
Alba |
TX |
2.23 |
|
TREY ESCHBERGER III |
Lindale |
TX |
2.09 |
|
JEREMY MCELHANY |
McAlester |
OK |
2.08 |
|
JERRY ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.05 |
|
COLBY LINDLEY |
Mt Vernon |
TX |
2.00 |
|
CRAIG ANDERSON |
Quinlan |
TX |
2.29 |
|
JERRY KIRKPATRICK |
Kennedale |
TX |
2.28 |
|
JASON GLASS |
Taylor |
AR |
2.27 |
|
RANDY BUNCH |
Yantis |
TX |
2.27 |
|
CHAD AYERS |
Jasper |
TX |
2.25 |
|
RYKER HOLMES |
Arlington |
TX |
2.24 |
|
BRYAN RHOADES |
Mustang |
OK |
2.23 |
|
MIKE KELLEY |
Yantis |
TX |
2.21 |
|
JOSHUA CALLAHAN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.08 |
|
LYNN ROLLER |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.04 |
|
RILEY MUDFORD |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.00 |
|
MICHAEL BROWN |
Quitman |
TX |
1.93 |
|
AUSTIN PURDOM |
Whitesboro |
TX |
2.05 |
|
JONATHAN BOOTEN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.05 |
|
JOSHUA BRYSON |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.05 |
|
MIKE EDWARDS |
Emory |
TX |
2.05 |
|
JEREMY PARKER |
Batavia |
IL |
2.27 |
|
BRANDEN PROFFITT |
Amarillo |
TX |
2.24 |
|
GRANT BELL |
Kaufman |
TX |
2.20 |
|
KURT RATLIFF |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.17 |
|
JOSH ARRANT |
West Monroe |
LA |
2.16 |
|
TOBY LEWIS |
Point |
TX |
2.00 |
|
DOUG DONK |
Arlington |
TX |
1.99 |
|
RICHARD MICHAELS |
Alba |
TX |
1.91 |
|
MIKE EDWARDS |
Emory |
TX |
2.19 |
|
JOSEPH NICKEL |
Emory |
TX |
2.19 |
|
JAMES MORGAN |
Marietta |
OK |
2.23 |
|
TROY MURRELL |
Burleson |
TX |
2.21 |
|
TOMMY WILKERSON |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.21 |
|
JOE TODD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.21 |
|
PAUL WALLS |
Tyler |
TX |
2.19 |
|
GALEN SMITH |
Alba |
TX |
2.19 |
|
TIM HAWKINS |
Anna |
TX |
2.19 |
|
MICHAEL CROSS |
Frisco |
TX |
2.18 |
|
ELI TULLIER |
Wilburton |
OK |
2.17 |
|
LESTER CLARK |
Schulenburg |
TX |
2.13 |
|
LADD THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.04 |
|
JODEE RAY |
Longview |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JERRY KIRKPATRICK |
Kennedale |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JUSTIN WINFREE |
Denham Springs |
LA |
2.03 |
|
WALTER WARD |
Arlington |
TX |
1.98 |
|
AARON SHACKELFORD |
Lake Charles |
LA |
1.98 |
|
JASON FITZGERALD |
Arcadia |
OK |
1.97 |
|
LOUIE POPE |
Gilmer |
TX |
1.90 |
|
JEFF KILBORN |
Edmond |
OK |
2.14 |
|
MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER |
Salem |
NH |
2.14 |
|
RUSTY RUSSELL |
Tyler |
TX |
2.17 |
|
HADEN SICKLES |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.16 |
|
MIKE PICKRELL |
Midland |
TX |
2.16 |
|
JERRY PAGE |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.16 |
|
JAMES CRAWFORD |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.15 |
|
KEVIN TRIMBLE |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.14 |
|
ROGER NIXON |
Homer |
LA |
2.13 |
|
JAMES COMBS |
Georgetown |
TX |
2.13 |
|
TERRY COGGINS |
Quitman |
TX |
2.12 |
|
ROBERT CASE JR |
Point |
TX |
2.12 |
|
STIJN LENS |
Belgium |
NL |
2.12 |
|
MICHAEL CROSS |
Frisco |
TX |
2.12 |
|
BRIAN HARRIS |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.11 |
|
KEITH WHITE |
Decatur |
TX |
2.11 |
|
MARK CERJA |
Willow Park |
TX |
2.10 |
|
MARK JENKINS |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
2.10 |
|
JD YATES |
Colleyville |
TX |
2.09 |
|
JOHN FERGUSON |
Comanche |
OK |
2.09 |
|
JUSTIN MACK |
Terrell |
TX |
2.09 |
|
MARK SEARER |
Hawkins |
TX |
2.09 |
|
PHILLIP HOPE |
Kaufman |
TX |
2.09 |
|
KEITH HUGHES |
Krum |
TX |
2.08 |
|
JASON SMITH |
Forney |
TX |
2.08 |
|
CHARLES KOEHLEN |
Doyline |
LA |
2.08 |
|
JAMES SMITH |
Longview |
TX |
2.08 |
|
CODY BROADWAY |
Tyler |
TX |
2.07 |
|
JIM THOMAS |
Mineola |
TX |
2.06 |
|
EDDIE MCCASLIN |
Princeton |
TX |
2.06 |
|
LESTER CLARK |
Schulenburg |
TX |
2.05 |
|
SAMMY BROWN |
Red Oak |
TX |
2.05 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
DON STAPLETON |
Yantis |
TX |
2.05 |
|
STEVE ROLL |
Yantis |
TX |
2.04 |
|
IVAN BLACK |
Ft worth |
TX |
2.04 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
BRET NEW |
Rhome |
TX |
2.04 |
|
ELMER SWEATMAN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.04 |
|
RONNY HALBERT |
Larue |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JAMES CRAWFORD |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.03 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JIMMY QUALLS |
Euless |
TX |
2.03 |
|
BRUCE BENEDICT |
Forney |
TX |
2.02 |
|
RICHARD HAYNES |
Karnack |
TX |
2.02 |
|
GREG GRAVES |
Yantis |
TX |
2.02 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
CURTIS DANIELS |
Emory |
TX |
2.02 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
MATTHEW BENNETT |
Catawissa |
MO |
2.02 |
|
RUSTY RUSSELL |
Tyler |
TX |
2.02 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JUSTIN WEBB |
Texarkana |
TX |
2.01 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
BLAKE SLATER |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.01 |
|
BRETT GREEN |
Glenwood |
AR |
2.01 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
CHRIS ISSACS |
Leonard |
TX |
2.01 |
|
WESLEY FOSHEE |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.01 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
LOUIE POPE |
Gilmer |
TX |
2.00 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
GREG MCMILLAN |
Southlake |
TX |
2.00 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
MARCUS BRISTER |
Balch Springs |
TX |
2.00 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
ADAM MIRANDA |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.00 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
WILLIAM THORNTON |
Edgewood |
TX |
2.00 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JASON GLASS |
Taylor |
AR |
1.99 |
|
MATTHEW SEWELL |
Denison |
TX |
1.99 |
|
TOMMY REDMON |
Yantis |
TX |
1.98 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
BENNIE ANDERSON |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
1.98 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
TIMOTHY POWELL |
Tyler |
TX |
1.98 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
DAVID WOLFE |
Sherwood |
AR |
1.97 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
MIKE EDWARDS |
Emory |
TX |
1.97 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JAMES CHAPMAN |
Quinlan |
TX |
1.97 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
DEALAN ADAMS |
Waco |
TX |
1.97 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
RICKY BROWN |
Seagoville |
TX |
1.97 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
PATRICK PAXTON |
Quitman |
TX |
1.97 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
MICHAEL MCKINNEY |
Ninnekah |
OK |
1.96 |
|
CHARLES KOEHLER III |
Doyline |
LA |
1.96 |
|
ALEX GARCIA |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.96 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
RANDY HASS |
Alba |
TX |
1.95 |
|
GREG HOLMES |
Quitman |
TX |
1.95 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
FREDDY ELCHAMI |
NorthRichlandHills |
TX |
1.95 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
TANSLEY BYNOG |
Huntsville |
TX |
1.94 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JAMES BLANTON |
Waxahachie |
TX |
1.94 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
1.94 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
MARK CERJA |
Willow Park |
TX |
1.94 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
CARL GUYS JR |
Crockett |
TX |
1.94 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JIM OSBORN |
Derry |
NH |
1.93 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
DON MONAGHEN |
Dallas |
TX |
1.93 |
|
MARK SEARER |
Hawkins |
TX |
1.93 |
|
JOSHUA GUY |
Texarkana |
TX |
1.92 |
|
JOHN DEEMS |
McKinney |
TX |
1.92 |
|
BRET WESTBROOK |
Rowlett |
TX |
1.92 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
BRYAN THOMAS |
Marshall |
TX |
1.92 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JERRY FOSTER |
Carlsbad |
NM |
1.92 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
DALE WASHINGTON |
Godley |
TX |
1.92 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
RUSTY RUSSELL |
Tyler |
TX |
1.91 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
RICHARD STRINGER |
Litchfield Park |
AZ |
1.91 |
|
FREDDY ELCHAMI |
NorthRichlandHills |
TX |
1.91 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
LEONARD HEADRICK |
Colorado Springs |
CO |
1.91 |
|
CHARLES KOEHLER |
Doyline |
LA |
1.91 |
|
NATHAN BATCHELOR |
Mt Pleasant |
TX |
1.90 |
|
CHARLES ESTEP |
Haynesville |
LA |
1.90 |
|
WESLEY ROWELL |
Yantis |
TX |
1.90 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
DANNY BROWN |
Bogata |
TX |
1.89 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
TONY DOUGHERTY |
Wills Point |
TX |
1.89 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
RICKY SIPES |
Longview |
TX |
1.89 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
KENNETH NAIL |
Kilgore |
TX |
1.89 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JAY SHEETS |
Bonnerdale |
AR |
1.89 |
|
GREG HEYNS |
St Paul |
TX |
1.89 |
|
RAMON ARIAS |
Ore City |
TX |
1.88 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JUSTIN WEBB |
Texarkana |
TX |
1.88 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JERRY TIPPS |
Grand Saline |
TX |
1.88 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
KURT HAGGARD |
Orange |
TX |
1.88 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
TIMOTHY WEAVER |
Edgewood |
TX |
1.87 |
|
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killen |
TX |
1.87 |
|
HADEN SICKLES |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
1.86 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
ALFRED HABER |
Yantis |
TX |
1.86 |
|
JD FOSTER |
Waxahachie |
TX |
1.82 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
LUKE COLLINS |
Liberty |
TX |
1.81 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
KURT HAGGARD |
Orange |
TX |
1.81 |
|
JAMES BLANTON |
Waxahachie |
TX |
1.81 |
|
TONY DOUGHERTY |
Wills Point |
TX |
1.81 |
|
MIKE RAYBURN |
Cabot |
AR |
1.80 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
MITCH LAYTON |
Nevada |
TX |
1.80 |
|
KYLE WELLS |
Linden |
TX |
1.79 |
|
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killen |
TX |
1.78 |
|
CALEB MCKINNEY |
Ninnekah |
OK |
1.78 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
RICHARD STRINGER |
Litchfield Park |
AZ |
1.78 |
|
ROBERT ALEXANDER |
Saginaw |
TX |
1.77 |
|
GREG BROWN |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.76 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
DANIEL BRIGMAN |
Crowley |
TX |
1.76 |
|
BRANDON BLOCH |
Lantana |
TX |
1.75 |
|
CARL GUYS |
Crockett |
TX |
1.70 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
ARNOLD SMITH |
Hooks |
TX |
1.70 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
CODY MAYS |
Yantis |
TX |
1.69 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
PHILLIP REISENLEITER |
Ft Worth |
TX |
1.69 |
|
ROBERT CASE III |
Point |
TX |
1.67 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JEFFERY ANDERSON |
Bossier City |
LA |
1.65 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
CHARLES CALDER |
Yantis |
TX |
1.64 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
AUSTIN PURDOM |
Whitesboro |
TX |
1.62 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
CHAD PENNEY |
Mansfield |
TX |
1.61 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JEFFERY MITCHELL |
Texarkana |
TX |
1.60 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
LOGAN THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
1.60 |
|
LOGAN THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
1.59 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
WESLEY ROWELL |
Yantis |
TX |
1.58 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
RICHARD MORRIS |
Houston |
TX |
1.57 |
|
LADD THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
1.54 |
|
DAVID RICE |
Niva |
MO |
1.53 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
ROBERT IRWIN |
Quitman |
TX |
1.52 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
WAYLON KOEHLER |
Texarkana |
TX |
1.52 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JASON ADOCK |
Mt Vernon |
TX |
1.51 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
BRIAN JACKSON |
Alba |
TX |
1.46 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JERRY DILLARD |
Richardson |
TX |
1.36 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
KIMM HUNT |
Flowermound |
TX |
1.21 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
COLTAN SATTERWHITE |
Greenville |
TX |
1.19 |
Abu Garcia IKE Series Rod
|
|
JODEE RAY |
Longview |
TX |
2.03 |
Ladies Division 3rd Place
|
|
ARIK SANKO |
Wills Point |
TX |
1.63 |
Junior Division 3rd Place
|
|
BRILEY TIPPS |
Grand Saline |
TX |
1.07 |
Junior Division 4th Place
|
|