2018 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
BIG BASS TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: March 19, 2017
Tournament: Sportsmans Auto Network Mega Bass 2017
Prize WinnersHourlyStoryPhotos
Pages: ALL 1 2 1 to 50 of 63 Results.   Next >>
Select a Day:
1
Select a Weigh Time:
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Day Weigh Time Place Angler City State Weight Prize Amount
1 2:00 PM 1 BILLY PRITCHETT Kerens TX 2.60
$15000.00
1 2:00 PM 2 MIKE BURNS Lucas TX 2.46
$1000.00
1 2:00 PM 3 CRAIG DOWIS Dallas TX 2.39
$900.00
1 2:00 PM 4 RAY GUZMAN Greenville TX 2.37
$800.00
1 2:00 PM 5 DANIEL PARTIDA North Las Vegas NV 2.36
$700.00
1 2:00 PM 6 ROBERT STOVER Clifton TX 2.34
$500.00
1 2:00 PM 7 RICHARD CHOATE Mineral Wells TX 2.33
$350.00
1 2:00 PM 8 CHASE WOODARD Reno TX 2.30
$300.00
1 2:00 PM 9 JAMES RENFRO Forney TX 2.29
$250.00
1 2:00 PM 10 MICHAEL SHEPPARD Wichita Falls TX 2.28
$200.00
1 2:00 PM 11 DALLAS SCOTT Yantis TX 2.22
$150.00 + T-Shirt Bonus
1 2:00 PM 12 LANDON MARKUM Yantis TX 2.18
$150.00 + T-Shirt Bonus
1 2:00 PM 13 MATTHEW WELCH Konawa OK 2.17
LIT Tumbler
1 2:00 PM 14 GARY ROWLAND Edmond OK 2.13
1 2:00 PM 14 CHAD WILLIAMSON Texarkana AR 2.13
LIT Tumbler
1 2:00 PM 14 CHARLES VAUGHN Mountainburg AR 2.13
LIT Tumbler
1 2:00 PM 17 WILLIAM DANKERT Salado TX 2.11
1 2:00 PM 18 RUSTY RUSSELL Tyler TX 2.09
1 2:00 PM 19 JAMES WILLIAMS Wister OK 2.08
1 2:00 PM 20 JP DURAN Raton NM 2.05
1 2:00 PM 21 BLAKE LOCASCIO New Iberia LA 2.03
1 2:00 PM 22 DAVID BARATZ Leander TX 2.02
1 2:00 PM 23 TOMMY HALE Jacksonville TX 2.01
1 2:00 PM 24 TIFFINY LETTERMAN Mesquite TX 1.98
1 2:00 PM 25 CHRIS SINKEY Lewisville TX 1.97
1 2:00 PM 26 CHARLES BENEDICT Forney TX 1.96
1 2:00 PM 27 FREDERICK JESTER Texarkana AR 1.93
1 2:00 PM 27 LOGAN WEST Lindale TX 1.93
1 2:00 PM 29 TONY MAYNARD Arp TX 1.88
1 2:00 PM 30 GAULDEN STARR Avinger TX 1.86
1 2:00 PM 31 RANDY BARKSDALE Farmersville TX 1.85
1 2:00 PM 32 LISA SEPULVADO Converse LA 1.84
1 2:00 PM 33 MATTHEW BULLOCK West Lake Hills TX 1.83
1 2:00 PM 33 TIMOTHY PANNELL Hurst TX 1.83
1 2:00 PM 35 SHELIA WASHINGTON Waterproof LA 1.81
1 2:00 PM 36 DANNY BOGART Burleson TX 1.80
1 2:00 PM 37 CHRIS THIBAULT Mineral Wells TX 1.79
1 2:00 PM 37 LADD THOMPSON Mineola TX 1.79
1 2:00 PM 39 DONNY GOSSETT North Richland Hills TX 1.77
1 2:00 PM 39 JAMES TAYLOR Gladewater TX 1.77
1 2:00 PM 41 ROY LOVE Dallas TX 1.76
1 2:00 PM 42 BRANDON STUART Rockwall TX 1.75
1 2:00 PM 43 KYLE BRYANT Canton TX 1.73
1 2:00 PM 44 ANDY FEARRAND Jamestown LA 1.72
1 2:00 PM 45 ROBB GIDCUMB Emory TX 1.71
1 2:00 PM 45 JOSHUA CALLAHAN Fort Worth TX 1.71
1 2:00 PM 47 JASON LETTERMAN Mesquite TX 1.67
1 2:00 PM 48 JUSTIN GRADDY Lewisville TX 1.66
1 2:00 PM 49 DAVID BURTON McKinney TX 1.65
1 2:00 PM 50 JEFF GRADDY Plano TX 1.63
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration