AARAN TOOMER |
Shreveport |
LA |
2.24 |
|
AARON TOOMER |
Shreveport |
LA |
2.25 |
|
ADAM MIRANDA |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.23 |
|
ADAM RICE |
Fair Play |
MO |
1.60 |
|
ALLEN TEAGUE |
Athens |
TX |
2.17 |
|
BEN JARRETT |
Hallsville |
TX |
1.60 |
|
BILL GARZA |
Floresville |
TX |
2.01 |
|
BILL SWEETEN |
Yantis |
TX |
2.66 |
|
BILLY PRITCHETT |
Kerens |
TX |
1.93 |
|
BILLY PRITCHETT |
Kerens |
TX |
2.83 |
|
BILLY PRITCHETT |
Kerens |
TX |
2.17 |
|
BILLY SHOUSE |
Wylie |
TX |
1.70 |
|
BJ ELLIS |
Granbury |
TX |
2.19 |
|
BOB POOL |
Murphy |
TX |
2.37 |
|
BOB ROBERTS |
Longview |
TX |
2.00 |
|
BOBBY LYNN |
Richardson |
TX |
2.10 |
|
BOBBY SIRMANS |
Grand Saline |
TX |
8.02 |
|
BRAD BYRD |
Amarillo |
TX |
2.21 |
|
BRAD GARRETT |
Dallas |
TX |
2.02 |
|
BRANNON MCMILLAN |
West Tawakoni |
TX |
2.08 |
|
BRENT CANTRELL |
Wortham |
TX |
2.06 |
|
BRENT CANTRELL |
Wortham |
TX |
1.93 |
|
BRIAN HOLDITCH |
Sunnyvale |
TX |
2.31 |
|
BRIAN MOBLEY JR |
Ennis |
TX |
2.08 |
|
BRIAN OVERLAND |
New Caney |
TX |
2.23 |
|
BRIAN SANDERS |
Burleson |
TX |
1.91 |
|
BRIAN STEDMAN |
Ardmore |
OK |
2.23 |
|
BRITTANY ROBINSON |
Rowlett |
TX |
1.93 |
|
BRUCE CASH |
North Little Rock |
AR |
1.88 |
|
BRYCE REED |
Point |
TX |
2.17 |
|
BRYLEY DOUCET |
Wylie |
TX |
2.32 |
|
BRYON HARRISON |
Quinlan |
TX |
2.09 |
|
CALEB MCKINNEY |
Ninnekah |
OK |
2.20 |
|
CARL GUYNESS |
Breckenridge |
TX |
2.30 |
|
CHAD CRADDOCK |
Bedford |
TX |
1.89 |
|
CHAD MICHUM |
Mt Calm |
TX |
1.94 |
|
CHAD PENNEY |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.03 |
|
CHANCE BALLARD |
Grand Saline |
TX |
1.62 |
|
CHARLES BROWNING |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.02 |
|
CHARLES LUEDTKE |
Midlothian |
TX |
2.19 |
|
CHARLES PRATT |
Northlake |
TX |
2.03 |
|
CHARLES SUTTON |
Texarkana |
TX |
1.71 |
|
CHRIS COLE |
Elmore City |
OK |
2.27 |
|
CHRIS DICK |
Midlothian |
TX |
2.22 |
|
CHRIS HILL |
Rowlett |
TX |
1.88 |
|
CHRIS ISAACS |
Leonard |
TX |
2.42 |
|
CHRIS ISAACS |
Leonard |
TX |
2.10 |
|
CHRIS ISAACS |
Leonard |
TX |
1.95 |
|
CHRIS MCLEMORE |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
2.24 |
|
CHRISTOPHER WADE |
Canton |
TX |
1.99 |
|
CHUCK MAGERS |
Alba |
TX |
2.16 |
|
CHUCK RIZUTO |
Alba |
TX |
2.33 |
|
CHUCK RIZUTO |
Alba |
TX |
2.67 |
|
CLINT CANTWELL |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
1.99 |
|
CLINT HICKS |
Clyde |
TX |
2.17 |
|
CLINT HICKS |
Clyde |
TX |
2.02 |
|
CLYDE WATKINS |
Emory |
TX |
1.83 |
|
CODY BENSON |
Combine |
TX |
1.46 |
|
CODY JARVIS |
Greenville |
TX |
1.77 |
|
COLBY CORBIN |
Garland |
TX |
1.79 |
|
COLLIN MABRY |
Mckinney |
TX |
1.99 |
|
COLTON BOLES |
Pollok |
TX |
2.60 |
|
CURTIS KIMBERLING |
Terrell |
TX |
1.99 |
|
DALE GOSSETT |
Greenville |
TX |
2.05 |
|
DANIEL STEVENS |
Jena |
LA |
1.78 |
|
DANNY GENTRY |
Paris |
TX |
1.92 |
|
DANNY RODGERS |
Ore City |
TX |
2.61 |
|
DAPHNE CARTER |
Alba |
TX |
2.00 |
3rd Place Ladies Division
|
|
DAPHNE CARTER |
Alba |
TX |
2.00 |
|
DAVID BROOKSHIRE |
El Reno |
OK |
1.98 |
|
DAVID KROTH JR |
Purcell |
OK |
2.01 |
|
DAVID MAEKER |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.13 |
|
DAVID RICE |
Nixa |
MO |
2.50 |
$1000.00+$1000 AbuGarcia Bonus+$100 BioBor |
|
DAVID RUSSELL |
Emory |
TX |
2.05 |
|
DAX DAVIS |
Saginaw |
TX |
1.96 |
|
DAX DAVIS |
Saginaw |
TX |
2.25 |
|
DEAN LEWIS |
Bossier |
LA |
2.04 |
|
DENNIS O'DELL |
Tuscola |
TX |
2.11 |
|
DEVIN FRAZIER |
Alba |
TX |
2.07 |
|
DON HAMPTON |
Yantis |
TX |
1.98 |
|
DON OVERSTREET |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
2.10 |
|
DON PENICK |
Dallas |
TX |
2.35 |
|
DON SPRADLING |
Forney |
TX |
1.81 |
|
DONNA BIONDI |
Arlington |
TX |
2.01 |
|
DONNA BIONDI |
Arlington |
TX |
2.01 |
2nd Place Ladies Division
|
|
DREW DVORAK |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.55 |
|
EARL ATES |
Longview |
TX |
2.26 |
|
EDDIE GONZALES |
Jewett |
TX |
2.12 |
|
EDDIE MCCASLIN |
Princeton |
TX |
1.82 |
|
EDWARD STEBBINS |
Winnsboro |
TX |
2.31 |
|
FRANK HENRY |
Downsville |
LA |
2.73 |
|
FRANK MIXON |
Abilene |
TX |
2.48 |
|
GARY ALLEN |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
1.46 |
|
GARY ALLEN |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
1.65 |
|
GARY JONES |
Oklahoma City |
TX |
2.35 |
|
GARY JONES |
Oklahoma City |
TX |
1.96 |
|
GAYLORD O'CON |
Dallas |
TX |
2.32 |
|
GERY TRUITT |
Harker Heights |
TX |
2.03 |
|
GREG BRAMLETT |
Lumberton |
TX |
1.94 |
|
GREGORY HUNTER |
Eupora |
MS |
1.42 |
|
HAROLD BREDEMEIER |
Alba |
TX |
1.54 |
|
HARRY BARTON JR |
Dallas |
TX |
2.20 |
|
HAYDAN MARSHALL |
Quitman |
TX |
1.72 |
2nd Place Junior Division
|
|
JACOB HUGHES |
Highland Village |
TX |
6.16 |
|
JACOB JOHNSTON |
Greenville |
TX |
1.89 |
|
JACOB JOHNSTON |
Greenville |
TX |
2.22 |
|
JAMES CRAWFORD |
Weatherford |
TX |
1.55 |
|
JAMES CRAWFORD JR |
Azle |
TX |
1.43 |
|
JAMES CRUMP |
Garland |
TX |
1.87 |
|
JAMES MARTIN JR |
Troup |
TX |
2.37 |
|
JAMES TAYLOR |
Texarkana |
TX |
2.25 |
|
JARRED HAMPTON |
Graham |
TX |
1.79 |
|
JASON BROWN |
Pineville |
LA |
2.14 |
|
JASON MAY |
Grand Prairie |
TX |
2.15 |
|
JASON REAGAN |
Corsicana |
TX |
1.74 |
|
JEFF BARLOW |
Garland |
TX |
2.15 |
|
JEFF KOLTER |
Wylie |
TX |
9.62 |
|
JEFF STEPHENS |
Rowlett |
TX |
1.89 |
|
JEFFERY BUTTRAM |
Golden |
TX |
2.03 |
|
JEFFERY JOHNSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.64 |
|
JEFFREY BELL |
Grapevine |
TX |
1.86 |
|
JEFFREY BELL |
Grapevine |
TX |
1.81 |
|
JEFFREY MCELHANY |
McAlester |
OK |
2.23 |
|
JEFFREY MCELHANY |
McAlester |
OK |
2.24 |
|
JEREMIE GREEN |
Wilburton |
OK |
2.27 |
|
JEREMIE GREEN |
Wilburton |
OK |
2.20 |
|
JERRY LARANCE |
Graham |
TX |
2.26 |
|
JERRY LARANCE |
Graham |
TX |
2.34 |
|
JESSE FLAKE |
Jewett |
TX |
1.94 |
|
JIM DUBBERKE |
Temple |
TX |
1.41 |
|
JIM KIRKPATRICK |
Golden |
TX |
1.96 |
|
JIM KIRKPATRICK |
Golden |
TX |
2.00 |
|
JIMMY BRAY |
Lewisville |
TX |
1.89 |
|
JIMMY SHEPPARD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.10 |
|
JOE BARNHILL |
Bowie |
TX |
2.19 |
|
JOE TODD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.95 |
Skeeter ZX190 YamahaSHO Lowrance Minnkota
|
|
JOE TODD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.95 |
|
JOEDALE NIVENS |
Grand Saline |
TX |
2.04 |
|
JOHN RODERICK |
Nevada |
TX |
1.90 |
|
JOHN RODERICK |
Nevada |
TX |
2.20 |
|
JOHN TALLEY |
Quitman |
TX |
2.39 |
|
JOHNNY PATTERSON |
Owenton |
KY |
2.08 |
|
JOHNNY PATTERSON |
Owenton |
KY |
2.17 |
|
JOSEPH MARTINO |
Yantis |
TX |
1.94 |
|
JOSH PAXTON |
Grapevine |
TX |
1.68 |
|
JOSH PAXTON |
Grapevine |
TX |
2.56 |
|
JOSH STOW |
Waco |
TX |
2.18 |
|
KATHY MAGERS |
Alba |
TX |
2.22 |
1st Place Ladies Division
|
|
KATHY MAGERS |
Alba |
TX |
2.22 |
|
KEITH BROWNE |
Magnolia |
TX |
1.99 |
|
KEITH KRZEMINSKI |
Aubrey |
TX |
1.92 |
|
KELVIN RUSSELL |
Quitman |
TX |
1.82 |
|
KENNETH GOODWIEN |
Port St Lucie |
FL |
1.87 |
|
KENNETH MEAGER |
Yantis |
TX |
2.17 |
|
KENNETH MILLER |
Pattonville |
TX |
2.00 |
|
KENNETH MILLER |
Pattonville |
TX |
2.52 |
|
KENNY HENZE |
Bulverde |
TX |
2.39 |
|
KENNY HENZE |
Bulverde |
TX |
1.94 |
|
KEVIN MACHADO |
Pueblo |
CO |
2.18 |
|
KYLE RAWLINSON |
Cushing |
TX |
2.26 |
|
KYLER RATLIFF |
Bowie |
TX |
1.77 |
|
KYLER RATLIFF |
Bowie |
TX |
1.77 |
1st Place Junior Division
|
|
LARRY JOHNSTON |
Princeton |
TX |
2.29 |
|
LEE EILERTSON |
Ridgefield |
WA |
2.04 |
|
LELAND MABRY |
Amarillo |
TX |
2.38 |
|
LEONARD HEADRICK |
Colorado Springs |
CO |
1.97 |
|
LOGAN WALDRIP |
Nocona |
TX |
1.88 |
|
LOUIE POPE |
The Colony |
TX |
2.06 |
|
MARCUS GROFF |
Benbrook |
TX |
2.09 |
|
MARK BIONDI SR |
Burleson |
TX |
1.62 |
|
MARK GOTTULA |
Owasso |
OK |
2.06 |
|
MARK MCCAIN |
Alba |
TX |
2.05 |
|
MARK MURPHREE |
Emory |
TX |
2.48 |
|
MARK THACKER |
East Tawakoni |
TX |
2.47 |
|
MARTIN BALDWIN |
Bossier City |
LA |
1.90 |
|
MARTIN PAINTER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.18 |
|
MARTIN PAINTER |
Quitman |
TX |
2.18 |
|
MARTY HEATON |
Huntsville |
TX |
1.66 |
|
MARVIN WILLIAMS |
Hickory Creek |
TX |
2.01 |
|
MATT TALLAS |
Canton |
TX |
2.02 |
|
MATTHEW DEWITT |
Clarksville |
TN |
2.02 |
|
MICHAEL CHAMBERS |
Lewisville |
TX |
1.77 |
|
MICHAEL COTTER |
Arlington |
TX |
2.23 |
|
MICHAEL HEBERT |
West Monroe |
LA |
1.77 |
|
MICHAEL MEREDITH |
Abilene |
TX |
2.52 |
|
MICHAEL RAYBURN |
Cabot |
AR |
1.88 |
|
MICHEAL SHEPPARD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.10 |
|
MIKE RICHARDSON |
Thorndale |
TX |
2.13 |
|
MONTE COON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.08 |
|
MONTY DAMRON |
Tyler |
TX |
2.10 |
|
NATHAN DEAN |
Mineola |
TX |
1.99 |
|
NDEE WILLIAMS |
Cushing |
TX |
2.12 |
|
NICHOLAS FONTENOT |
Cleburne |
TX |
1.75 |
|
NICHOLAS LEIKER |
Wilson |
KS |
2.63 |
|
NORMAN GILBERT |
Trophy Club |
TX |
1.76 |
|
PAUL DENSON |
Lindale |
TX |
2.39 |
|
PEGGY HEATON |
Huntsville |
TX |
1.39 |
|
PUTHAL LOEUK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.57 |
|
QUADE DAVIS |
Rusk |
TX |
2.39 |
|
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killen |
TX |
1.65 |
|
RANDY BUNCH |
Yantis |
TX |
1.88 |
|
RANDY BUNCH |
Yantis |
TX |
1.95 |
|
RANDY GREEN |
Hot Springs |
AR |
2.11 |
|
RANDY HORTON |
Russellville |
AR |
9.82 |
|
RANDY WOMACK |
Nocona |
TX |
2.02 |
|
RAY WARD |
Arlington |
TX |
1.59 |
|
RICHARD MICHAELS |
Alba |
TX |
2.05 |
|
RICHARD MICHAELS |
Alba |
TX |
1.77 |
|
RICKY COODY |
Wilburton |
OK |
1.35 |
|
ROBERT BRAKE JR |
Hale Center |
TX |
1.80 |
|
ROBERT HELLER |
Pittsburg |
TX |
1.93 |
|
ROBERT LAIRD |
Livingston |
TX |
1.90 |
|
ROBERT LITTLEJOHN |
Fruitvale |
TX |
2.20 |
|
ROBERT LITTLEJOHN |
Fruitvale |
TX |
2.47 |
|
ROBERT PAXTON |
Flower Mound |
TX |
2.01 |
|
RODGER BAKER |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
2.07 |
|
RODNEY HUNTER |
Ferris |
TX |
1.99 |
|
ROGER GRIFFIN |
Hemphill |
TX |
2.12 |
|
ROGER GRIFFIN |
Hemphill |
TX |
2.19 |
|
ROGER RITCHIE |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.08 |
|
RON HERSHBERGER |
Newton |
KS |
1.58 |
|
RON HOOKER |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.37 |
|
RONNIE CHARANZA |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.07 |
|
RONNIE CHARANZA |
Brownwood |
TX |
1.98 |
|
ROSA LEE GROFF |
Dry Ridge |
KY |
1.83 |
|
RUSTY CLARK |
Sam Rayburn |
TX |
2.16 |
|
RUSTY CLARK |
Sam Rayburn |
TX |
2.37 |
|
RYAN DAWS |
Durant |
OK |
2.41 |
|
RYAN MCGRAIL |
Southlake |
TX |
2.34 |
|
RYAN MONREAL |
San Angelo |
TX |
1.64 |
|
SCOTT LITTLE |
Haslet |
TX |
1.67 |
3rd Place Junior Division
|
|
SHANDA CLAY |
Prosper |
TX |
1.86 |
|
SHANE RALLS |
Arlington |
TX |
2.08 |
|
SHAWN LEMEN |
Montgomery |
TX |
9.22 |
|
SHAWN O'MALLEY |
Wylie |
TX |
1.92 |
|
STEPHEN BOWLBY |
Royse City |
TX |
2.23 |
|
STEPHEN BOWLBY |
Royse City |
TX |
1.96 |
|
STEPHEN CASH |
Canton |
TX |
2.12 |
|
STEPHEN GILL |
Newcastle |
OK |
2.10 |
|
STEVE HODGE |
Crandall |
TX |
2.36 |
|
STEVE HOPE |
Alba |
TX |
2.12 |
|
STEVE HOPE |
Alba |
TX |
2.07 |
|
STEVE HOPE |
Alba |
TX |
2.15 |
|
STEVE KLIER |
Slidell |
LA |
1.95 |
|
STEVE LEATHERWOOD |
Tool |
TX |
2.15 |
|
STEVE MCCONNELL |
Frisco |
TX |
1.98 |
|
STEVE MCCONNELL |
Frisco |
TX |
2.16 |
|
TAYLER HITT |
Eupora |
MS |
2.21 |
|
TAYLER HITT |
Eupora |
MS |
2.12 |
|
TED VAUGHN |
Maypearl |
TX |
1.65 |
|
TED VAUGHN |
Maypearl |
TX |
2.22 |
|
TERRY BERRY |
White Oak |
TX |
1.90 |
|
TERRY KEMP |
Emory |
TX |
1.86 |
|
TERRY LONG |
Bridgeport |
TX |
2.11 |
|
THOMAS KRESSLEY |
Irving |
TX |
2.15 |
|
TIM BLANCHETTE |
Blessing |
TX |
2.08 |
|
TIM BUTLER |
Mineola |
TX |
2.18 |
|
TIM BUTLER |
Mineola |
TX |
2.48 |
|
TIM HAWKINS |
Atlanta |
TX |
2.26 |
|
TIM HAWKINS |
Atlanta |
TX |
2.28 |
|
TIM WALKER |
Alvarado |
TX |
2.20 |
|
TIMOTHY MCDOWELL |
Jonesville |
LA |
1.68 |
|
TODD LOWRY |
Whitewright |
TX |
1.66 |
|
TODD LOWRY |
Whitewright |
TX |
2.03 |
|
TOMMY CLIMER |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.13 |
|
TOMMY CLIMER |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.06 |
|
TOMMY GRIMES |
Mt Belview |
TX |
2.05 |
|
TOMMY MARTIN |
Greenville |
TX |
1.92 |
|
TOMMY WASHINGTON |
Milam |
TX |
1.78 |
|
TONY CLIMER |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.10 |
|
TONY CLIMER |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.34 |
|
TRACY LAWHON |
Barry |
TX |
1.66 |
|
TRAVIS BOLES |
Hesston |
KS |
2.17 |
|
TROY HICKS |
Lewisville |
TX |
1.91 |
|
TYLER DENNIS |
Mesquite |
TX |
1.93 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
2.49 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
1.93 |
|
VERLON CRONEY |
Alba |
TX |
1.83 |
|
VICKIE HORTON |
Russellville |
AR |
1.99 |
|
VICTOR SAUNDERS |
Carthage |
TX |
2.00 |
|
WALTER BAXTER |
Gilmer |
TX |
2.26 |
|
WALTER THOMAS JR |
Alba |
TX |
10.15 |
Skeeter ZX 200 YamahaSHO Lowrance PowerPole |
|
WALTER THOMAS JR |
Alba |
TX |
10.15 |
|
WAYNE SEAGROVES |
Liberty Hill |
TX |
2.01 |
|
WELDON DUFF |
Ringgold |
TX |
1.99 |
|
WESLEY CUMMINGS |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
1.90 |
|
WILLIAM THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.02 |
|
ZACHERY WATSON |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.09 |
|