2018 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
BIG BASS TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: March 20, 2016
Tournament: Sportsman Auto Network Mega Bass 2016
Prize WinnersHourlyStoryPhotos
1 to 41 of 41 Results.
Select a Day:
1
Select a Weigh Time:
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Day Weigh Time Place Angler City State Weight Prize Amount
1 2:00 PM 1 LARRY LADNIER Rockwall TX 9.55
$15000.00
1 2:00 PM 2 DAVID SORRELLS Linden TX 9.06
$1000.00
1 2:00 PM 3 CHRIS UNRUH Lakin KS 2.34
$900.00
1 2:00 PM 4 JEFF COLE North Lake TX 2.25
$800.00
1 2:00 PM 5 GARY ALLEN Nacogdoches TX 2.21
$600.00
1 2:00 PM 5 CHARLES JAMES Cooper TX 2.21
$600.00
1 2:00 PM 7 TERRY MACDONALD Lawton OK 2.20
$350.00
1 2:00 PM 8 BENSON MOORE Forney TX 2.15
$300.00
1 2:00 PM 9 CHASE MARKUM Paradise TX 2.11
$250.00
1 2:00 PM 10 JONATHAN DAVIS Fort Worth TX 2.10
$200.00
1 2:00 PM 11 DUSTIN TRIMUAR Pleasanton TX 2.06
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 2:00 PM 11 RENE MEZA Del Rio TX 2.06
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 2:00 PM 13 RYAN HIGGINS Amarillo TX 2.03
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 2:00 PM 14 MATT FRANCE Colleyville TX 2.02
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 2:00 PM 15 PAUL LANDERS Euless TX 2.00
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 2:00 PM 16 ZACKARY BLASENGAME Paris TX 1.94
1 2:00 PM 17 JOHNNY FARRELL Dripping Springs TX 1.93
1 2:00 PM 17 WILLIAM THOMPSON Mineola TX 1.93
1 2:00 PM 19 BOB POOL Murphy TX 1.89
1 2:00 PM 20 MICHAEL FOX Uncertain TX 1.82
1 2:00 PM 20 TAMARA DIAZ Mineral Wells TX 1.82
1 2:00 PM 22 CLARISSA BOSWELL Celina TX 1.80
1 2:00 PM 23 RANDALL KIRKES Killeen TX 1.79
1 2:00 PM 24 TOMMY WASHINGTON Milam TX 1.77
1 2:00 PM 25 STEVEN MCCLENDON Royse City TX 1.74
1 2:00 PM 25 JAMES CHAPMAN Quinlan TX 1.74
1 2:00 PM 27 KENNETH COUCH The Colony TX 1.71
1 2:00 PM 28 JAMES STURGEON Richardson TX 1.65
1 2:00 PM 29 KEITH CARNEY Arlington TX 1.64
1 2:00 PM 30 CARLA LIBHART Wortham TX 1.63
1 2:00 PM 31 HOWELL HAWKINS Irving TX 1.60
1 2:00 PM 31 KURT CHASTEEN Royce City TX 1.60
1 2:00 PM 33 JONATHAN BURTON Edgewood TX 1.56
1 2:00 PM 34 DONALD PEARCE Plano TX 1.54
1 2:00 PM 35 FREDERICK JESTER JR Texarkana AR 1.46
1 2:00 PM 36 DARRELL CAMPBELL Trophy Club TX 1.43
1 2:00 PM 37 JEFF LOBAUGH Emory TX 1.42
1 2:00 PM 38 GERALD DELAFUENTE Castrolville TX 1.38
1 2:00 PM 39 WILLIAM THOMPSON JR Mineola TX 1.12
1 2:00 PM 40 HAYDEN DECKER Huntsville TX 0.77
1 2:00 PM 41 KIMBERLY HOLIDAY Quitman TX 0.73
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration