2018 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
BIG BASS TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: March 20, 2016
Tournament: Sportsman Auto Network Mega Bass 2016
Prize WinnersHourlyStoryPhotos
1 to 41 of 41 Results.
Select a Day:
1
Select a Weigh Time:
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Day Weigh Time Place Angler City State Weight Prize Amount
1 1:00 PM 1 JERRY HALL Lewisville TX 9.71
$15000.00
1 1:00 PM 2 JERRY ARCHER Poetry TX 8.67
$1000.00
1 1:00 PM 3 CARL DENNIS Mesquite TX 2.60
$900.00
1 1:00 PM 4 LANDON MARKUM Paradise TX 2.55
$800.00
1 1:00 PM 5 ROBERT ORDWAY Yantis TX 2.51
$700.00
1 1:00 PM 6 JOSH BUSBY Emory TX 2.38
$425.00
1 1:00 PM 6 JOHN BYLER Southlake TX 2.38
$425.00
1 1:00 PM 8 JEREMIE GREEN Wilburton OK 2.37
$275.00
1 1:00 PM 8 OWEN ROWLAND Bearden AR 2.37
$275.00
1 1:00 PM 10 ADAM MILICIA Colorado Springs CO 2.36
$200.00
1 1:00 PM 11 LARRY MCNEESE College Station TX 2.35
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 1:00 PM 12 NICHOLAS MEDEL Athens TX 2.27
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 1:00 PM 13 GRADY KIRKES Tuskahoma OK 2.25
$50 T-Shirt
1 1:00 PM 14 RICHARD CONWAY Eddy TX 2.24
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 1:00 PM 14 DAN STAHL Newton KS 2.24
$150 BioBor+T-Shirt
1 1:00 PM 16 DAVID GIBSON Aquilla TX 2.17
1 1:00 PM 17 DANNY AZLIN Longview TX 2.14
1 1:00 PM 18 JUSTIN BURNS Buna TX 2.13
1 1:00 PM 19 JAMES PARDO Glenn Heights TX 2.06
1 1:00 PM 20 STACY KESLER Elgin TX 2.00
1 1:00 PM 20 TONY DURRETT Simsboro LA 2.00
1 1:00 PM 22 DIANE VINEYARD Wylie TX 1.98
1 1:00 PM 23 EDWIN MYERS Emory TX 1.94
1 1:00 PM 24 COLE BREWER Leesville LA 1.89
1 1:00 PM 25 RANSOM BAGGETT Huntsville TX 1.88
1 1:00 PM 26 KEVIN SPRAYBERRY Texarkana AR 1.85
1 1:00 PM 26 JOHN ZANTER Mart TX 1.85
1 1:00 PM 28 JOHN HAYDEN North Richland Hills TX 1.84
1 1:00 PM 29 ALEXANDER MOORE Chester IL 1.79
1 1:00 PM 30 ROBERT DAVIS Crowley TX 1.78
1 1:00 PM 31 LAROYCE MCDANIEL Sulphur Springs TX 1.76
1 1:00 PM 32 KENNY HILL Rowlett TX 1.73
1 1:00 PM 33 JOEL TEFT JR Euless TX 1.70
1 1:00 PM 34 TRAE MARTIN Rockwall TX 1.66
1 1:00 PM 35 DARIN HADDOCK Corinth TX 1.52
1 1:00 PM 36 JEFF LOBAUGH Emory TX 1.50
1 1:00 PM 37 DARRELL CAMPBELL Trophy Club TX 1.46
1 1:00 PM 38 STEPHEN CAGLE Ratcliff AR 1.42
1 1:00 PM 39 JEFFREY NELSON Garland TX 1.35
1 1:00 PM 40 DAVID TENORIO Hot Prings Village RA 1.30
1 1:00 PM 41 JUSTIN GRADDY The Colony TX 0.65
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration