2018 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
BIG BASS TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: October 17, 2015
Tournament: Berkley Big Bass Lake Fork 2015
Prize WinnersHourlyStoryPhotos
1 to 50 of 50 Results.
Select a Day:
1 2
Select a Weigh Time:
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Day Weigh Time Place Angler City State Weight Prize Amount
1 2:00 PM 1 TRACY SHAFFAN Mansfield TX 2.55
$1000.00+$100 BioBor
1 2:00 PM 2 CHRIS HEWETT Enchanted Oaks TX 2.40
$400.00
1 2:00 PM 3 RANDY BUNCH Yantis TX 2.39
$300.00
1 2:00 PM 4 PAUL THOMPSON Springhill LA 2.36
$250.00
1 2:00 PM 5 BILLY PAINTER Emory TX 2.31
$200.00
1 2:00 PM 6 JUSTIN BAILEY Farmerville TX 2.24
$190.00
1 2:00 PM 7 DAVID MALONE Wichita Falls TX 2.16
$180.00
1 2:00 PM 8 ADAM RODEN Rising Farm GA 2.12
$170.00
1 2:00 PM 9 KENNETH BAKER Mesquite TX 2.09
$160.00
1 2:00 PM 10 TIMOTHY SMITH Altus OK 2.08
$75.00
1 2:00 PM 10 NICK MCLEAN Princeton TX 2.08
$75.00+Abu Garcia Revo S
1 2:00 PM 12 RICKY COODY Wilburton OK 2.06
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 2:00 PM 12 CLAY IVY Robline LA 2.06
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 2:00 PM 14 WILLIAM CHAIN Stillwater OK 2.05
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 2:00 PM 15 BART GREEN Alba TX 2.02
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 2:00 PM 16 DENNIS ODELL Tuscola TX 1.96
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 2:00 PM 17 SIERRA SMITH Altus OK 1.94
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 2:00 PM 18 ROBERT LAIRD SR Livingston TX 1.92
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 2:00 PM 19 RICHARD CRESSWELL Wichita Falls TX 1.90
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 2:00 PM 19 JOHN FERGUSON Comanche OK 1.90
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 2:00 PM 19 ARTHUR LEMONS Nacogdoches TX 1.90
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 2:00 PM 19 JASON CLARK Magnolia TX 1.90
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 2:00 PM 23 ECHAVERIA VENEGAS Robinson TX 1.87
1 2:00 PM 23 STEPHEN LOUCHERY Ponder TX 1.87
1 2:00 PM 25 LONNIE SCOTT Wichita Falls TX 1.84
1 2:00 PM 26 NORMAN GILBERT Trophy Club TX 1.82
1 2:00 PM 27 DONNA BIONDI Arlington TX 1.78
1 2:00 PM 28 CHUCK GUTHRIE Conroe TX 1.77
1 2:00 PM 29 BOB ROBERTS Longview TX 1.72
1 2:00 PM 30 JUDY TALLEY Taylor AR 1.71
1 2:00 PM 30 ANDREW FOULKROD Harker Heights TX 1.71
1 2:00 PM 32 RYAN EMMERT Aubrey TX 1.70
1 2:00 PM 33 BRET NEW Rhome TX 1.67
1 2:00 PM 34 JERRY ARMSTRONG Midland TX 1.64
1 2:00 PM 35 ROBERT JENKINS Rusk TX 1.60
1 2:00 PM 36 JOHN HAYDEN North Richland Hills TX 1.58
1 2:00 PM 37 WILLIAM HAMMES Kingsland TX 1.54
1 2:00 PM 38 STUART NERO McKinney TX 1.50
1 2:00 PM 39 JAMES HAGGARD Crandall TX 1.47
1 2:00 PM 40 DEVIN FRAZIER Alba TX 1.35
1 2:00 PM 41 JOSEPH ARD Silsbee TX 1.34
1 2:00 PM 42 KELLY CERAR Fate TX 1.33
1 2:00 PM 42 TRAVIS DOROUGH Spring TX 1.33
1 2:00 PM 44 MIKE HARPOLE Burkburnett TX 1.27
1 2:00 PM 45 MICHAEL SCHUPP Celina TX 1.26
1 2:00 PM 46 BLAKE OLIVER Wills Point TX 1.16
1 2:00 PM 47 RYAN MONREAL San Angelo TX 1.07
1 2:00 PM 48 ROBERT LITTLE Haslet TX 1.05
1 2:00 PM 49 RICHARD MONREAL Floydada TX 0.97
1 2:00 PM 50 TOWER WILSON III Midlothian TX 0.93
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration