2018 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
BIG BASS TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: October 17, 2015
Tournament: Berkley Big Bass Lake Fork 2015
Prize WinnersHourlyStoryPhotos
1 to 37 of 37 Results.
Select a Day:
1 2
Select a Weigh Time:
8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Day Weigh Time Place Angler City State Weight Prize Amount
1 12:00 PM 1 KENT SKOGLUND Tioga TX 2.86
$1000.00
1 12:00 PM 2 RYAN EMMERT Aubrey TX 2.51
$400.00
1 12:00 PM 3 CHRISTOPHER LEWIS Trenton TX 2.41
$300.00+$100 BioBor
1 12:00 PM 4 LELAND MABRY Amarillo TX 2.34
$250.00
1 12:00 PM 5 GARY ADAMS Diana TX 2.33
$200.00
1 12:00 PM 6 DYLAN MCDOWELL Jena LA 2.31
$190.00+Junior Division First Place
1 12:00 PM 7 DONNA BIONDI Arlington TX 2.26
$180.00+Ladies Overall Second Place
1 12:00 PM 8 ADAM RODEN Rising Farm GA 2.22
$170.00
1 12:00 PM 9 SHANNON KELLEY Hockley TX 2.19
$160.00
1 12:00 PM 10 BLAKE OLIVER Wills Point TX 2.18
$150.00
1 12:00 PM 11 BOBBY SIRMANS SR Grand Saline TX 2.17
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 12:00 PM 11 ROCK BISCAMP Silsbee TX 2.17
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 12:00 PM 13 CHARLIE FLOYD Emroy TX 2.13
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 12:00 PM 14 FRED ODEN Lewisville TX 2.12
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 12:00 PM 15 JAY RUSSELL West Monroe LA 2.02
Abu Garcia Revo S
1 12:00 PM 16 JIMMY CALLAHAN Colleyville TX 2.01
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 12:00 PM 17 CLINT HICKS Clyde TX 1.96
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 12:00 PM 18 DWAYNE DUNNING Plainview TX 1.93
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 12:00 PM 19 DAVID WOLCHANSKY Alba TX 1.91
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 12:00 PM 20 STEPHEN WOOD Emory TX 1.89
Berkley Emotion Rod
1 12:00 PM 21 HOLLY REDING Van TX 1.84
1 12:00 PM 22 KATHY MAGERS Alba TX 1.83
1 12:00 PM 22 CAMERON COVINGTON Wichita Falls TX 1.83
1 12:00 PM 24 MICHAEL PARDO Hale Center TX 1.70
1 12:00 PM 25 FREDERICK FOSTER Beaver Dam WI 1.67
1 12:00 PM 26 TIM PATY Farmersville TX 1.64
1 12:00 PM 27 BARRY OLIVER Forney TX 1.55
1 12:00 PM 28 JANELLE HOLTZ El Campo TX 1.51
1 12:00 PM 29 EDDY HOWARD Alba TX 1.49
1 12:00 PM 30 BRUCE CASH N. Little Rock AR 1.47
1 12:00 PM 31 ELI WHITAKER Woodville MS 1.45
1 12:00 PM 32 RONNIE BOYLES JR Hideaway TX 1.44
1 12:00 PM 32 JOHN WIMSATT Lakewood Village TX 1.44
1 12:00 PM 34 ANDY ORTEGA Odessa TX 1.43
1 12:00 PM 35 ERIC FISK JR West Tawakoni TX 1.38
1 12:00 PM 36 STEVEN MATLICK Richardson TX 1.28
1 12:00 PM 37 TED TERRY Forney TX 1.26
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration