SHAWN LEMEN |
Montgomery |
TX |
9.81 |
FX 20 Skeeter 250 Yamaha SHO Minnkota Humminbird |
|
SHAWN LEMEN |
Montgomery |
TX |
9.81 |
|
DOUG HORAK |
Haslet |
TX |
9.57 |
|
GEORGE JETT |
Mesquite |
TX |
9.14 |
|
TIMOTHY VADEN |
Lubbock |
TX |
9.06 |
|
CURT CULBERTSON |
Ft.Worth |
TX |
9.04 |
|
KENDALL LOVETT |
Waco |
TX |
9.01 |
|
CORY LEITA |
Victoria |
TX |
8.93 |
|
KENNETH GRIFFITH |
Emory |
TX |
8.86 |
|
GLENN LOTT |
White Oak |
TX |
8.68 |
|
JEFF SMITH |
Sheridan |
AR |
8.63 |
|
ANDY INGRAM |
Hughes Springs |
TX |
8.57 |
|
CARLA SHELTON |
Lindale |
TX |
8.55 |
|
CARLA SHELTON |
Lindale |
TX |
8.55 |
1st Place Lady Angler Division
|
|
DANNY FRAZIER |
Yantis |
TX |
8.49 |
|
LEE ATKINSON |
Allen |
TX |
8.21 |
|
GREG HOLMES |
Gordonville |
TX |
8.14 |
|
BUDDY WRIGHT |
Diana |
TX |
7.79 |
|
GARY CRUMPTON |
Cushing |
TX |
7.79 |
|
DANIEL BARNES |
Belton |
TX |
7.54 |
|
GEORGE JONES |
Belden |
MS |
7.45 |
|
TRAVIS WATSON |
Cooper Canyon |
TX |
7.44 |
|
BRAD BROWNING |
Wills Point |
TX |
7.43 |
|
DREW MATTINGLY |
League City |
TX |
7.33 |
|
DAVID PURSUR |
Sanger |
TX |
7.29 |
|
SUSAN NAQUIN |
Zachary |
LA |
7.13 |
|
SUSAN NAQUIN |
Zachary |
LA |
7.13 |
2nd Place Lady Angler Division
|
|
TAYLOR GRAHAM |
|
|
6.99 |
|
JOHN STALEY |
Granbury |
TX |
6.60 |
|
COLLIN KELBE |
Alba |
TX |
6.51 |
1st Place Junior Division
|
|
COLLIN KELBE |
Alba |
TX |
6.51 |
|
DAVID BEHRENSEN |
Alba |
TX |
2.66 |
|
DAVID BEHRENSEN |
Alba |
TX |
2.66 |
Overall Under the Slot Skeeter TZX190 Yamaha 150
|
|
BLAKE EPPINETTE |
Downsville |
LA |
2.64 |
|
THOMAS TUCKER |
McKinney |
TX |
2.61 |
|
KEITH ROBERTS |
Lafayette |
LA |
2.61 |
|
ROB DEWITT |
Rowlett |
TX |
2.57 |
|
KENDALL LOVETT |
Waco |
TX |
2.57 |
|
MARVIN ADAMS |
Texarkana |
AR |
2.57 |
|
JOEY WOODARD |
Pottsville |
AR |
2.55 |
|
THOMAS CRAWFORD |
Hudson Oaks |
TX |
2.54 |
|
DREW DOERGE |
Henderson |
TX |
2.52 |
|
DREW DOERGE |
Henderson |
TX |
2.52 |
2nd Place Junior Division
|
|
JEFF NELSON |
Garland |
TX |
2.51 |
|
TERRY HUTSON |
Woodway |
TX |
2.51 |
|
JOSHUA BELLOWS |
Garland |
TX |
2.51 |
|
PAUL MECCA |
Arlington |
TX |
2.50 |
|
CLINTON KOSUB |
Adkins |
TX |
2.48 |
|
JACOB LOGAN |
Hot Springs |
AR |
2.48 |
|
KEVIN STANLEY |
Mineola |
TX |
2.47 |
|
BUDEL WITT |
Lake City |
FL |
2.46 |
|
CODY BLALOCK |
Harleton |
TX |
2.45 |
|
SCOTT STEDMAN |
Ardmore |
OK |
2.45 |
|
MARK STARGARDT |
Valrico |
FL |
2.44 |
|
JUSTIN HODGES |
Waco |
TX |
2.44 |
|
KURT RATLIFF |
Rockwall |
TX |
2.44 |
|
JEREMY WILLIAMS |
Wister |
OK |
2.44 |
|
ALLAN SACCO |
Kingwood |
TX |
2.42 |
|
HENRY DREWERY |
Longview |
TX |
2.42 |
|
CLIFFORD ALLEN |
Stratford |
OK |
2.41 |
|
RICHARD ROGERS |
Longview |
TX |
2.39 |
|
KYLE JENKINS |
Houston |
TX |
2.39 |
|
BRET NEW |
Rhome |
TX |
2.38 |
|
RONNIE WEAVER |
Hot Springs |
AR |
2.38 |
|
BLAKE WALLACE |
Heber Springs |
AR |
2.38 |
|
JOHN VINAKALNS |
Wylie |
TX |
2.38 |
|
CLIFF CANTLON |
Willis |
TX |
2.38 |
|
ERIC ELDER |
Poetry |
TX |
2.38 |
|
SPIKE STOKER |
Stephenville |
TX |
2.37 |
|
ROBYN TURNER |
Pollok |
TX |
2.37 |
3rd Place Lady Angler Division
|
|
BLAKE SOILEAR |
Pineville |
LA |
2.37 |
|
ROBYN TURNER |
Pollok |
TX |
2.37 |
|
LOGAN O'DELLL |
Buna |
TX |
2.36 |
3rd Place Junior Division
|
|
ERNIE SISTRUNK |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.36 |
|
JOSHUA GLASGOW |
Kaufman |
TX |
2.36 |
|
DARRIN STEVENSON |
Mansfield |
TX |
2.35 |
|
JONTHON BURTON |
Brownsboro |
TX |
2.33 |
|
DANNY LIBERTO |
Mesquite |
TX |
2.31 |
|
DEWAYNE REYNOLDS |
Flint |
TX |
2.31 |
|
ROY ONEY |
Longview |
TX |
2.31 |
|
DANNY BENNETT |
Huntsville |
TX |
2.30 |
|
JEFF HOOD |
Gilmer |
TX |
2.30 |
|
DAVID MARSHALL |
Willis Point |
TX |
2.29 |
|
GARY CRUMPTON |
Cushing |
TX |
2.29 |
|
FLOYD WINANS |
Plano |
TX |
2.29 |
|
GORDON WELLS |
Dallas |
TX |
2.29 |
|
BRAD TILBURY |
Carthage |
TX |
2.28 |
|
MONNIE WARREN |
Lindale |
TX |
2.28 |
|
KEEGAN FINDLEY |
Grand Haven |
MI |
2.27 |
4th Place Junior Division
|
|
KEEGAN FINDLEY |
Grand Haven |
MI |
2.27 |
|
BRAD IVEY |
Rowlett |
TX |
2.26 |
|
RANDY LENARD |
Chatham |
LA |
2.26 |
|
MATTHEW MANNING |
Wylie |
TX |
2.26 |
|
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killeen |
TX |
2.26 |
|
SCOTT SPINDLE |
McKinney |
TX |
2.25 |
|
CHUCK PINSON |
Longview |
TX |
2.24 |
|
LONNIE WRIGHT |
Foreman |
AR |
2.23 |
|
JACK CRISS |
Ore City |
TX |
2.22 |
|
BILLY SMITH |
Quitman |
TX |
2.22 |
|
G.H. TRIMUAR |
Munday |
TX |
2.22 |
|
ROB PRATOR |
Weatherford |
TX |
2.22 |
|
BILLY SMITH |
Quitman |
TX |
2.21 |
|
TROY ROBINSON |
Lumberton |
TX |
2.20 |
|
JACK DEMPSEY |
Snyder |
OK |
2.20 |
|
DEREK HARPER |
Bossier City |
LA |
2.20 |
|
JOHN VINAKALNS |
Wylie |
TX |
2.20 |
|
DON HEINE |
Ennis |
TX |
2.20 |
|
TODD LEE |
Cypress |
TX |
2.19 |
|
GAREN WHISENHUNT |
Bullard |
TX |
2.19 |
|
KEITH BURNS |
Marshall |
TX |
2.19 |
|
STEVE JACKSON |
Burleson |
TX |
2.18 |
|
HAROLD RAYNOR |
Aiken |
SC |
2.18 |
|
DAVIS MORRIS |
Hawkings |
TX |
2.17 |
|
KEITH BURNS |
Marshall |
TX |
2.16 |
|
KEITH ROBERTS |
Lafayette |
KA |
2.16 |
|
JD FOSTER |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.16 |
|
CLIFFORD NOAH |
Moberly |
MO |
2.16 |
|
MIKE COLE |
Seneca |
SC |
2.16 |
|
KARSON VAUGHAN |
Maypearl |
TX |
2.16 |
|
KEN DAVIS |
Vincent |
AL |
2.16 |
|
ROY ONEY |
Longview |
TX |
2.16 |
|
DUSTIN HOBBS |
Euless |
TX |
2.15 |
|
MISTY TATUM |
Nacogdoches |
TX |
2.15 |
|
MATT HELMS |
Austin |
TX |
2.14 |
|
JIMMY BRAY |
Lewisville |
TX |
2.14 |
|
RUSSELL TEER |
Keithville |
LA |
2.13 |
|
LEON MCMORAN |
Perryville |
AR |
2.13 |
|
TOM LORDEN |
Austin |
TX |
2.12 |
|
RENE FELKER |
Independence |
MO |
2.12 |
|
STEVE SILVERTOOTH |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.12 |
|
HAROLD SMITH |
Union |
MS |
2.12 |
|
GARY ADKISSON |
Oliver Springs |
TN |
2.11 |
|
JAMIE MOORE |
Talala |
OK |
2.11 |
|
MANUEL SANCHEZ |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.09 |
|
FLOYD WALTERS |
Pryor |
OK |
2.09 |
|
KASH TOMLINSON |
Jefferson |
TX |
2.09 |
|
TERRY MULLIS |
Saltsprings |
FL |
2.09 |
|
CALVIN HARRIS |
Beckville |
TX |
2.07 |
|
GLENN PHILLIPS |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.07 |
|
FRANCISCO HEIFNER |
Vilonia |
AR |
1.98 |
|
KEVIN HILL |
Bossier City |
LA |
1.97 |
|
JOEL KNOWLES |
Springtown |
TX |
1.83 |
|