2020 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
prize
TEAM TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: April 4, 2009
Region: 2009 Central Region
Tournament: Lake LBJ
Tournament Trail: 2009 Bass Champs Tournament Trail
StatsResultsBig BassStoryPhotosPoints
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 51 to 100 of 209 Results. << Previous   Next >>
DISPLAY JUNIOR TEAMS  /  DISPLAY ALL TEAMS
Place Boat Truck Angler 1 Angler 2 Fish Big Bass Wt. Prize Amt.
68 CODY MARTIN
TAYLOR , TX
CHARLES SIMMONS
WACO , TX
5 0 8.26
71 CARY ARAPIS
BURNET , TX
CHARLES WILSON JR
BRIGGS , TX
5 0 8.14
71 KIEL BOEHME
LYTLE , TX
DANIEL GIBSON
LEANDER , TX
5 0 8.14
73 JAMES HESTER
SALADO , TX
CHET SUTTON
SALADO , TX
5 0 8.10
75 LARRY ONEAL
CEDAR CREEK , TX
RUBY ONEAL
CEDAR CREEK , TX
5 0 7.78
77 PHILLIP WALKER
SPRING BRANCH , TX
MICHAEL ADAMS
BOERNE , TX
5 0 7.72
91 DEREK MCFARLAND
AUSITN , TX
CHRIS WHITED
AUSTIN , TX
5 0 6.90
93 CRAIG GILBERT
KILLEEN , TX
CARLA GILBERT
KILLEEN , TX
4 0 6.78
88 JAMES ROBERTS JR
AUSTIN , TX
TOM LORDEN
AUSTIN , TX
4 0 7.18
95 SCOTT ROSS
ROUND ROCK , TX
DAMON ROSS
GEORGETOWN , TX
4 0 6.52
97 JASON WINDHAM
WACO , TX
RANDALL WINDHAM
JOSHUA , TX
4 0 6.24
100 JAMES SCOGIN
AUSTIN , TX
ROLAND LOERA
AUSTIN , TX
4 0 5.98
102 DENTON WILLS JR
BURNET , TX
DEE WILLS
BURNET , TX
4 0 5.48
104 KEN MCKEE
TEMPLE , TX
CHRIS CHAMBERS
TEMOLE , TX
4 0 5.36
79 JAMES CANTWELL
KINGSLAND , TX
DONNA CANTWELL
KINGSLAND , TX
4 0 7.70
80 DAVID UNDERWOOD
WACO , TX
KEITH HONEYCUTT
TEMPLE , TX
4 0 7.68
85 DAVID LANDRY
AUSTIN , TX

4 0 7.30
86 PAUL LANDRETH
ROUND ROCK , TX
LANDON GLASS
GEORGETOWN , TX
4 0 7.24
87 RICK SCOTT
COLLEGE STATION , TX
COOPER SCOTT
COLLEGE STATION , TX
4 0 7.20
70 ROBERT HUNTER
FORTWORTH , TX
CHARLES ROPER
VENUS , TX
4 0 8.18
77 ANTHONY MARTIN
TEMPLE , TX
CECIL MARTIN
TEMPLE , TX
4 0 7.72
67 MICHAEL WALDROP
AUSTIN , TX
JACK WALDROP SR
AUSTIN , TX
4 0 8.36
64 KEITH PAIR
EDDY , TX
DOUGLAS DROSCHE
EDDY , TX
4 0 8.64
62 SHANE ARRINGTON
KATY , TX
STEVE ARRINGTON
KATY , TX
4 0 8.86
53 JOHN MOON
BROOKELAND , TX

4 0 9.46
53 JODY JACKSON
GEORGETOWN , TX
LOY WHITE
LEANDER , TX
4 0 9.46
48 JOE POPE JR
ROBINSON , TX
PAMELA POPE
ROBINSON , TX
4 0 9.68
60 RUSTY REEDY
SPRING BRANCH , TX
MJ CLASSEN
SAN ANTONIO , TX
4 0 9.18
50 JOE COLE SR
AUSTIN , TX
PHILLIP WARREN
AUSTIN , TX
4 0 9.66
51 SCOTT STAGNER
AUSTIN , TX
DAN ROSS
AUSTIN , TX
4 0 9.60
39 DANNY ARMSTRONG
BROWNWOOD , TX
TOMMY HARRELL JR
BALLINGER , TX
4 0 10.16
40 KENNETH CUMMINS
BASTROP , TX
BRETT BRIANT
KINGSLAND , TX
4 0 10.10
41 CARLOS MORENO
MCQUEENEY , TX
CRUZ ISAAC III
SEQUIN , TX
4 0 10.04
29 DAVID SMYTH
LEANDER , TX
RICK RINESTINE
LEANDER , TX
4 0 11.08
47 JIM BLAIR
BURNET , TX
KEITH RICKABY
BURNET , TX
3 0 9.76
59 JR BRIANT
BASTROP , TX
JJ JACKSON
PAIGE , TX
3 0 9.20
65 STEVE WILSON
FREDERICKSBURG , TX
LAURIE SIMMONS
FREDERICKSBURG , TX
3 0 8.60
69 TERRY ADAIR
BUCHANAN DAM , TX
JIM KANETZKY
BURNET , TX
3 0 8.20
76 RANDALL VAUGHAN
BLANCO , TX
DONALD CROWELL
UHLAND , TX
3 0 7.74
74 LLOYD WARD
HORSESHOE BAY , TX
STEVEN HYATT
LEANDER , TX
3 0 8.00
105 ANDY WHITEHEAD
GRANITE SHOALS , TX
JOE HALE
SPICEWOOD , TX
3 0 5.14
107 DEAN ALEXANDER
FLORENCE , TX
ERIC CRUMLEY
LEANDER , TX
3 0 5.04
109 DON GORDON
AUSTIN , TX
CODY GREANEY
PFLUGERVILLE , TX
3 0 4.68
110 TOM GRIDLEY
WIMBERLEY , TX
BRAD DENTON
ROUND ROCK , TX
3 0 4.66
111 DARYL PRICE
HUTTO , TX
NEIL BRIDGES
HUTTO , TX
3 0 4.56
112 PATRICK DORSETT
BUDA , TX
ETHAN DORSETT
BUDA , TX
3 0 4.20
113 GREG WESTALL SR
SAN ANTONIO , TX
GREG WESTALL JR
SAN ANTONIO , TX
3 0 3.98
98 RICHARD WHOMBLE
LINDALE , TX
THURMAN SELMAN SR
CORSICANA , TX
3 0 6.18
103 ZACH PARKER
AUBREY , TX
KITZ PARKER
DENTON , TX
3 0 5.38
101 MONTE REAGAN
BURLESON , TX
EK WATTS
CLEBURNE , TX
3 0 5.86
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 51 to 100 of 209 Results. << Previous   Next >>
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration