Get Adobe Flash player
2015 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
prize
TEAM TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: February 9, 2013
Region: 2013 South Region
Tournament: Lake Amistad #1
Tournament Trail: 2013 Bass Champs Tournament Trail
StatsResultsBig BassStoryPhotosPoints
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 1 to 50 of 216 Results.   Next >>
DISPLAY JUNIOR TEAMS  /  DISPLAY ALL TEAMS
Place Boat Truck Angler 1 Angler 2 Fish Big Bass Wt. Prize Amt.
1 JOHN BYLER
SOUTHLAKE , TX
MATT FRANCE
KELLER , TX
3 11.12 18.76
$15000.00 + $1000.00 Big Bass + $5000Skeeter+Ram+UnderArmour+BioBor
2 MIKE HARMAN
BASTROP , TX
RICK SCHEEN
AUSTIN , TX
3 0 17.87
$5000.00
3 DERICK KUYRKENDALL
BERGHEIM , TX
FORREST WILSON
BULVERDE , TX
3 0 15.71
$3000.00
4 CHAD KALLINA
AUSTIN , TX
JAMES VILLARREAL
RIO GRANDE CITY , TX
3 0 15.42
$1750.00
4 JERRY DELAFUENTE
CASTROVILLE , TX
CARL WENGENROTH
DEL RIO , TX
3 0 15.42
$1750.00
6 ROBERT BALBOA
DEL RIO , TX
ELENO BALBOA JR
DEL RIO , TX
3 7.33 15.38
$1000.00
7 BRIAN WALLGREN
INGLESIDE , TX
DENISE WALLGREN
INGLESIDE , TX
3 8.01 15.22
$1000.00
8 WESLEY PULLIG
EDEN , TX
JONATHAN CLICK
CHRISTOVAL , TX
3 0 15.20
$1000.00
9 EDDIE LERO
BRYAN , TX
ERNESTINO PRUNEDA
DEL RIO , TX
3 7.71 14.97
$1000.00
10 JOHN MYERS JR
LA LUZ , NM
TERRY SCARAFIOTTI
NOGAL , NM
3 0 14.84
$1000.00
11 CHARLES WHITED
SAN MARCOS , TX
STEVEN JOHNSON
THREE RIVERS , TX
3 0 14.51
$1000.00
12 SPEEDY COLLETT
ZAPATA , TX
ROBERT COLLETT JR
ZAPATA , TX
3 5.93 14.17
$1000.00
13 JAMES WHITE
COAHOMA , TX
ROBERT PATRICK
ODESSA , TX
3 0 13.89
$1000.00
13 DALE DIXON
HAWLEY , TX
SUSAN DIXON
HAWLEY , TX
3 0 13.89
$1000.00
15 RANDY WATKINS
PAUL BROWN
BIG LAKE , TX
3 0 13.69
$1000.00
16 MIKE RICHARDSON
THORNDALE , TX
JODY BERGER
BELTON , TX
3 0 13.64
$1000.00
17 DEAN AMOS
SAN ANTONIO , TX
SHAWN MARKGRAF
BURNET , TX
3 0 13.54
$1000.00
18 MONTGOMERY SEALE
KENNETH FAIRLY
LOCKHART , TX
3 0 13.42
$1000.00
19 JAMES WILSON
PEARSALL , TX
TAYLOR WILSON
HONDO , TX
3 5.92 13.36
$1000.00
20 JUSTIN STONE
HAMLIN , TX
SPIKE STOKER
STEPHENVILLE , TX
3 0 13.19
$1000.00
21 CLAYTON HUNDLEY
CASTROVILLE , TX
REAGAN HUNDLEY
CASTROVILLE , TX
3 0 13.06
$1000.00
22 WENDELL RAMSEY
SAN ANGELO , TX
CHARLES CHILDRESS
OZONA , TX
3 0 13.03
$1000.00
23 RANDY WHITE
HASLET , TX
RICHARD RATTARREE
TROPHY CLUB , TX
3 0 13.01
$1000.00
23 JASON GALLAS
BULVERDE , TX
KEN PARKER
BOERNE , TX
3 0 13.01
$1000.00
25 RICK CATHEY
SAN ANTONIO , TX
RALPH SHEPARD
CORPUS CHRISTI , TX
3 0 12.94
$1000.00
26 ARLEN HAUSCHILD
SEGUIN , TX
MATTHEW HAUSCHILD
NEW BRAUNFELS , TX
3 9.23 12.92
$1000.00
27 STEVE WILSON
FREDERICKSBURG , TX
RAYMOND CANTU
FREDERICKSBURG , TX
3 0 12.85
$1000.00
28 JORGE CABASOS
PEARSALL , TX
MARK PENA
ZAPATA , TX
3 0 12.81
$1000.00
29 WEBB FRY
SPICEWOOD , TX
ZACH BROWN
GEORGETOWN , TX
3 0 12.80
$1000.00
30 MATT RIGBY
HELOTES , TX
DAVID LINNENBRINK
SAN ANTONIO , TX
3 0 12.79
31 CHAD BLACK
SAN ANTONIO , TX
CURTIS STOCK
ADKINS , TX
3 0 12.77
32 CHANCE WOODS
SAN ANGELO , TX
GEOFFREY WALKER
VOSS , TX
3 0 12.75
33 RANDY CADDELL
ANDREWS , TX
CHISHOLM CARRUTH
ANDREWS , TX
3 0 12.64
34 BILLY HOPKINS
STRAWN , TX
JACK HOPKINS
STRAWN , TX
3 0 12.41
35 RUSSEL GAMBREL
DEL RIO , TX
CHARLES GAMBREL
DEL RIO , TX
3 0 12.34
36 MITCH GOODALL
BOERNE , TX
FOY OSBURN
BOERNE , TX
3 0 12.32
36 BILL HUNTER III
SWEETWATER , TX
BILL HUNTER JR
SWEETWATER , TX
3 0 12.32
38 STEVE TSCHIRTART
BOERNE , TX
RUSTY REEDY
SPRING BRANCH , TX
3 0 12.29
39 LEE LEONARD
MARTINDALE , TX
SCOTT BRONDER
FALLS CITY , TX
3 0 12.24
40 MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
MONAHANS , TX
GILBERT NEEL
MONAHANS , TX
3 0 12.13
41 SCOTT SAUNDERS
UTOPIA , TX
CODY JOHNSON
SABINAL , TX
3 0 12.05
41 BRADLEY JAMESON
LOVINGTON , NM
JOSH TIDENBERG
CLOVIS , NM
3 0 12.05
43 CODY HUNDLEY
RIO MEDINA , TX
CHANCE HUNDLEY
CASTROVILLE , TX
3 0 11.87
44 BEN STOGSDILL
SAN ANTONIO , TX
HOUSTON ERSKINE
SAN ANTONIO , TX
3 0 11.85
44 RAUL DIAZ JR
DEL RIO , TX
ARMANDO IBARRA
DEL RIO , TX
3 0 11.85
46 IRA LYNN
ADKINS , TX
BILL GARZA JR
SAN ANTONIO , TX
3 0 11.84
47 ROBERT BRAND
CENTER POINT , TX
BRIAN BRAND
CENTER POINT , TX
3 0 11.78
48 ROBERT PEIXOTTO
ALBUQUERQUE , NM
BRAD HAUF
ELEPHANT BUTTE , NM
3 0 11.71
49 GLENN ERSKINE
SAN ANTONIO , TX
RYAN ERSKINE
SAN ANTONIO , TX
3 0 11.55
50 RICH WEBSTER
BOERNE , TX
MICHAEL WIMBERLEY
FLORESVILLE , TX
3 0 11.51
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 1 to 50 of 216 Results.   Next >>
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration