2018 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
prize
TEAM TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: March 19, 2011
Region: 2011 East Region
Tournament: Lake Sam Rayburn #3
Tournament Trail: 2011 Bass Champs Tournament Trail
StatsResultsBig BassStoryPhotosPoints
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 101 to 150 of 214 Results. << Previous   Next >>
DISPLAY JUNIOR TEAMS  /  DISPLAY ALL TEAMS
Place Boat Truck Angler 1 Angler 2 Fish Big Bass Wt. Prize Amt.
101 TED ODELL
BUNA , TX
ROBERT GLENDE
KIRBYVILLE , TX
5 0 11.82
102 DAVID BICKLEY
LUMBERTON , TX
LARRY PLUNK JR
BEAUMONT , TX
5 0 11.63
103 JAMES COLEMAN
SPLENDORA , TX
TED KINARD
CLEVELAND , TX
5 0 11.58
104 JOSEPH LAYTON
JASPER , TX

5 0 11.57
105 DAVID GORE
KOUNTZE , TX
BYRON WIGGINS
LIVINGSTON , TX
4 0 11.54
106 CRAIG (WILLIAM) MARTINDALE
JASPER , TX
HUNTER MARTINDALE
JASPER , TX
5 0 11.52
107 CHRIS BRASHER
SPRING , TX
RAMON WAGNER
CONROE , TX
5 0 11.51
108 MIKE DORCZ
HUMBLE , TX
CHRIS CHAIRES
HUMBLE , TX
5 0 11.50
109 JOE LOFTIN JR
DIBOLL , TX
WAYNE KIRCHNER
CLEVELAND , TX
5 0 11.48
110 ALLAN SHIVERS
VIDOR , TX
ZACK LUCAS
VIDOR , TX
5 0 11.34
111 ROBERT BEAN
DARSETTA , TX

5 0 11.20
112 JAY BURFORD
LUFKIN , TX
BRIAN SEYMORE
LUFKIN , TX
5 0 11.15
113 PETE SHIVERS
KIRBYVILLE , TX
DOYLE TIBBITTS
BROADDUS , TX
5 0 11.14
114 GARY BEDGOOD
COUSHATTA , LA
JEFF CROOKS
CARTHAGE , TX
5 0 11.10
115 JIM PHILLIPS
GREENWOOD , MS
DAVID GREGG
PALESTINE , TX
5 0 10.77
116 JEFF RANDOLPH
HUNTSVILLE , TX
KEN ROBINSON
MONTGOMERY , TX
5 0 10.76
117 JAMES ROZELL
PORTER , TX
WES WHEELAND
PORTER , TX
5 0 10.70
118 DOUG MCCAIN
LAKE CHARLES , LA
MASON MCCAIN
LAKE CHARLES , LA
5 0 10.69
119 JERRY BARNETT
HAUGHTON , LA
JOHN LAFITTE
KEITHVILLE , LA
5 0 10.52
120 BRIAN DORMAN
KATY , TX
JASON HARPER
5 0 10.48
121 CHAD KALLINA
NADA , TX

4 0 10.44
122 BRANDON FINLEY
LAFAYETTE , LA
JOEY HAINS
LAFAYETTE , LA
5 0 10.32
123 RANDY TURNER
LUFKIN , TX
JERRY MCMULLEN
LUFKIN , TX
5 0 10.22
124 DANNY BENNETT
HUNTSVILLE , TX

5 0 10.18
125 MARK STEVENS
YOUNGVILLE , LA
JOHN BURNLEY
5 0 10.15
126 PETE ELLIOTT
VIDOR , TX
DANNY CHERRY
KOUNTZE , TX
5 0 10.12
127 VINCENT NEAL
CALDWELL , TX
KYLE ROWE
WACO , TX
5 0 10.11
128 TED PRIESING
DALLAS , TX
VIRGIL CHANEY
JASPER , TX
4 0 10.10
129 ERIC SMITH
ERATH , LA
ALAN DENSON
COOKVILLE , TX
5 0 10.02
130 ERIC WILSON
MARSHALL , TX
HOWARD WILSON
NACOGDOCHES , TX
5 0 9.94
131 RODDY WEATHERLY
HEMPHILL , TX
MICHAEL WEATHERLY
HEMPHILL , TX
4 0 9.90
132 ROBERT WHITE
ANGLETON , TX
JODI TEBOE
TOMBALL , TX
5 0 9.88
133 JOHN VILES
CLEVELAND , TX
DONALD UNGER
SHEPHERD , TX
5 0 9.84
134 JOHN SILBERBAUER
CEDAR HILL , TX
GUY NORRIS
HUNTINGTON , TX
5 0 9.81
135 DAVID CZUDEK SR
LEESVILLE , LA
DAVID CZUDEK JR
ROSEPINE , LA
5 0 9.73
136 RICK PARADIS
NACOGDOCHES , TX
DAVID DOONAN
CALDWELL , TX
5 0 9.64
137 JAMES ALLEN
ANGLETON , TX
DAVIS MINTER
GARY , TX
5 0 9.56
138 JERRY WADE
KINGWOOD , TX
DOUGLAS LITTLETON
NEW CANEY , TX
5 0 9.35
139 JESSE FLAKE
OAKWOOD , TX
JEREMY FLAKE
OAKWOOD , TX
5 0 9.04
140 LUKE ROBERTS
LONGVIEW , TX
TIMOTHY MCCLURE
TYLER , TX
5 0 8.64
140 RICHARD HOWELL
HUMBLE , TX
SHAWNA CREW
HUMBLE , TX
4 0 8.64
142 BILL SWANGO
BUNA , TX
DAVID DRINKARD
BEAMONT , TX
5 0 8.38
143 ERIC TAYLOR
LAPORTE , TX
JERRY TAYLOR
LA PORTE , TX
4 0 8.34
144 KEVIN BURKS
KOUNTZE , TX
JASON GATES
KOUNTZE , TX
5 0 8.10
145 RICHARD HERNDON
GRAND PRAIRIE , TX
AMY BAYNES
GRAND PRAIRIE , TX
3 0 7.89
146 PETE BRUENER
DOUGLASS , TX
JOSEPH BRUENER
DOUGLASS , TX
4 0 7.54
147 WILLIAM ROBERTS
HOUSTON , TX
WAYNE ANDREWS
HOUSTON , TX
5 0 7.41
148 AARON LOWE
BEAUMONT , TX
WESLEY LOWE
SULPHUR , LA
4 0 7.38
149 JASON MOORHEAD
JASPER , TX
STEVEN MOORHEAD
BROOKELAND , TX
5 0 6.48
150 JEFFREY HUNTLEY
BAYTOWN , TX
SARAH BENNETT
BAYTOWN , TX
4 0 5.99
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 101 to 150 of 214 Results. << Previous   Next >>
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration