2018 Bass Champs Schedules
HomeResultsScheduleRulesSponsors
TelevisionMerchandiseEntry FormsNewsletterContact Us
Results
TEAM TOURNAMENT View all Tournaments
Date: March 25, 2017
Region: 2017 South Region
Tournament: Lake Falcon #2
Tournament Trail: 2017 Bass Champs Tournament Trail
StatsResultsBig BassStoryPhotosPoints
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 to 50 of 291 Results.   Next >>
Place Angler 1 Angler 2 Lake Falcon #1 Lake Amistad #1 Lake Falcon #2 Lake Amistad #2 Total Points
5 MIKE BATES TYE HEINEMAN 142 163 128 78 511
3 LEE LEONARD SCOTT BRONDER 136 173 127 108 544
151 BILL WILCOX MIKE CARLSON 126 126
152 ROBERT AMAYA MARIO JIMENEZ 125 125
2 JIMMY STEED CHARLIE HARALSON 113 170 124 152 559
14 CHANS MARTIN STERLING MARTIN 151 103 123 53 430
155 KARLO ESCAMILLA MARTIN HERREJON 122 122
26 RICK SHOCK TED SPRENCEL 102 115 121 40 378
29 STEVE CARAWAY DON STEHLING 42 113 120 90 365
160 CLINT CHRISMON MICHAEL DURRETT 119 119
47 SCOTT HUTZLER MICHAEL BRADLEY 143 51 118 312
1 SPIKE STOKER STUART JEFFREY 152 154 117 137 560
9 BRADLEY JAMESON TODD TOWN 121 155 116 62 454
14 STEPHEN MALLEIT WILLIAM FESLER 144 86 115 85 430
39 TOM CAUTHEN RONNY GAZAWAY 133 48 114 31 326
6 RICK SCHEEN MIKE HARMAN 147 119 113 119 498
37 CODY DAY DAVID DAY 42 101 112 76 331
25 JOHN CASPARIS WELDON MCGUIRE 155 24 111 94 384
8 JIMMY SHELTON CHARLES WHITED 115 132 110 102 459
70 JUSTIN SANCHEZ FERNANDO PIZANA 147 109 256
27 SCOTT SAUNDERS CODY JOHNSON 42 134 108 93 377
31 ALLEN SHELTON JEFF MASSEY 141 105 107 353
93 SCOTT OLSON KYLE OLSON 88 106 15 209
78 MATIAS YDROGO III RUBEN QUINTANA 128 105 233
175 ALBERT RAMIREZ SR ALBERT RAMIREZ JR 104 104
7 JAMES KISER CHUCK NAOMI 138 158 103 89 488
132 PETE ARREDONDO LEROY MEDFORD 42 102 144
32 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ CARY PRUSKI 42 80 101 129 352
4 MITCH GOODALL FOY OSBURN 145 148 100 131 524
124 HECTOR GUEVARA RICHARD CREMO 99 50 149
185 JAMES WILSON ROY LESAK 98 98
12 KENNETH FAIRLY TOMMY LAW 123 98 97 117 435
36 JOSEPH TOMPKINS JOSEPH TOMPKINS II 158 79 96 333
189 JOSEPH HURLEY COOPER DOZIER 95 95
191 BRAD NICHOLS ROSS WRIGHT 94 94
51 DAVID JARA THOMAS GUILFORD 116 24 93 70 303
196 SHAWN TAMEZ CRAIG CORDOVA 92 92
19 JIM ROBERTSON BEAU KAISER 42 135 91 148 416
64 MIKE COON 42 145 90 277
44 TERRY LUEDTKE DOYLE REEVES 126 54 89 52 321
20 BILL GARZA JR IRA LYNN 42 138 88 145 413
42 JUAN HERNANDEZ JR RICARDO GUERRERO 120 81 87 36 324
98 SPEEDY COLLETT ROBERT COLLETT JR 42 24 86 43 195
43 CLAY TREADAWAY CHRIS ROHDE 42 127 85 68 322
12 RICHARD BACON BILLY WILLHITE 119 161 84 71 435
10 CHARLIE FORSTER MIKE BINGHAM 154 118 83 98 453
74 CHAD BLACK CHUCK BLACK 59 46 82 56 243
205 JAKE SALVAGNO ROY BURGER SR 81 81
35 SAMSON JACKSON JUSTIN LAMPIER 137 65 80 54 336
28 GRAN SHANDLEY JOSH SHANDLEY 53 162 79 74 368
Pages: ALL 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 to 50 of 291 Results.   Next >>
Copyright Bass Champs, Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Ph: 817.439.3274  Fax: 817.439.3317 
www.basschamps.com
Web Design by Lana Kernan. Click here to see more sites by Lana.

Site Administration